Miriam Elise Enterprises Inc.

Address:
17 Farmcote Road, Toronto, ON M3B 2Z5

Miriam Elise Enterprises Inc. (Corporation# 12097869) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12097869
Business Number 731629739
Corporation Name Miriam Elise Enterprises Inc.
Registered Office Address 17 Farmcote Road
Toronto
ON M3B 2Z5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Miriam Elisabet Mohamadi 17 Farmcote Road, Toronto ON M3B 2Z5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Miriam Elise Enterprises Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 17 Farmcote Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3B 2Z5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trade Watchpit Inc. 9 Post Road, Toronto, ON M3B 0A1 2013-12-04
Platinum Corporate Cleaning Inc. 36001-1859 Leslie St., Toronto, ON M3B 0A3 2011-10-27
Thales Rail Signalling Solutions Inc. 105 Moatfield Drive Suite 100, Toronto, ON M3B 0A4 2006-06-07
Thales Canada Inc. 105 Moatfield Drive, Suite 100, Toronto, ON M3B 0A4
Thales Canada Inc. 105 Moatfield Drive, Suite 100, Toronto, ON M3B 0A4
11931610 Canada Inc. 10 Mallard Road, Unit 54, Toronto, ON M3B 0A7 2020-02-28
M&s Pristine Agrifood Ltd. C 113 (unit 55 ), 10 Mallard Road, North York, ON M3B 0A7 2014-04-15
8958688 Canada Ltd. 9 Rainham Place, North York, ON M3B 1A1 2014-07-18
Glorious Applications Inc. 10 Jocelyn Cr, North York, ON M3B 1A2 2019-07-25
Agape Unlimited Health Services 12 Jocelyn Crescent, Toronto, ON M3B 1A2 2009-07-24
Find all corporations in postal code M3B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Miriam Elisabet Mohamadi 17 Farmcote Road, Toronto ON M3B 2Z5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3B 2Z5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Miriam Foundation 8000 Boul. Decarie, Suite 620, Montreal, QC H4P 2S4 1973-02-09
Miriam-kay Import Inc. 5950 Cote Des Neiges, Montreal, QC 1982-05-12
Miriam P. Hara Enterprises Inc. 309 Church Street, Oakville, ON L6J 1N9 1994-02-04
Fondation Miriam & Philip Vineberg 1501 Mcgill College Ave, 26th Floor, Montreal, QC H3A 3N9 1978-09-11
The Miriam Fish Coven Foundation 800 Dorchester Boul. West, Montreal, QC H3B 1X9 1981-07-28
The Bernard and Miriam Kohn Foundation 5260 Avenue Durocher, Outremont, QC H2V 3Y1 1994-03-24
Lou Greenberg - Miriam Association 8000 Boul. Decarie, Suite 620, Montreal, QC H4P 2S4 1985-03-04
Services MÉdicaux Elise Levinoff Inc. 4 Thurlow Street, Hampstead, QC H3X 3G5 2019-06-20
Gerair & Elise Dervishian Foundation 12,385 Toupin, Montreal, QC H4K 2R6 1994-08-01
Oceate 339 Rue Élise, Québec, QC G2L 1W2 2017-11-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on Miriam Elise Enterprises Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.