12098032 Canada Inc.

Address:
32 Harlow Crescent, Toronto, ON M9V 2Y5

12098032 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12098032) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098032
Business Number 732023478
Corporation Name 12098032 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 32 Harlow Crescent
Toronto
ON M9V 2Y5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DIPENDER SINGH 32 Harlow Crescent, Toronto ON M9V 2Y5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12098032 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 32 Harlow Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 2Y5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11787489 Canada Inc. 30 Harlow Crescent, Toronto, ON M9V 2Y5 2019-12-12
11754823 Canada Inc. 6 Harlow Cres, Etobicoke, ON M9V 2Y5 2019-11-23
Jannat Community Centre 8 Harlow Crescent, Toronto, ON M9V 2Y5 2019-11-06
Level Eyes Tile and General Contracting Inc. Harlow Crescent, Etobicoke, ON M9V 2Y5 2017-08-31
9445641 Canada Inc. 10 Harlow Cres, Etobicoke, ON M9V 2Y5 2015-09-18
Starkcan Canada Inc. Harlow Crescent, Etobicoke, ON M9V 2Y5 2020-02-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
360 Urban Threads Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
Mack F/x Traders Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
6747566 Canada Limited 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-04-02
10623415 Canada Inc. 845 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-02-08
Free Sewing Training School 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2017-04-19
8135061 Canada Corporation 1a-849 Albion, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2012-03-07
Khan Khokhar & Associates Inc. 821 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2010-12-08
Nigerian-canadian Police Foundation 831 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2017-12-13
The Garden of Love and Deliverance Ministry 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-06-21
Remane International Incorporated 900 Albion Road, Unit B20, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A5 2014-04-01
Find all corporations in postal code M9V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DIPENDER SINGH 32 Harlow Crescent, Toronto ON M9V 2Y5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9V 2Y5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12098032 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.