Nandan Vision Inc

Address:
42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7

Nandan Vision Inc (Corporation# 12098245) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098245
Business Number 731786679
Corporation Name Nandan Vision Inc
Registered Office Address 42-760 Birchmount Road
Toronto
ON M1K 1R7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Not-for-profit Corporations Act (NFP Act)
Loi canadienne sur les organisations à but non lucratif (Loi BNL)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shirin Akhter 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Bahaaeldin Elmorsin 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Nilutpal Debnath 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Sheikh Adnan 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Mohammad Saidur Rahman 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Delara Nahar Babu 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Nandan Vision Inc 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 42-760 Birchmount Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1K 1R7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Primejay Legal Services Inc. 795 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2013-11-01
Systems Dtp Inc. 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2010-10-19
Shop Lemmings Inc. 789 Birchmount Rd, Scarborough, ON M1K 1R7 2010-06-21
Nandan Tv Inc. 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2017-11-02
Nandan News Inc. 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2017-12-29
Nandan Group Incorporated 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2019-09-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ascentbridge Canada Inc. 308-550 Birchmount Rd, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2019-04-05
Abeyan Trade Inc. 806-550 Birchmount Road, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2018-02-22
10220442 Canada Inc. 550 Birchmount Road, # 414, Scarborugh, ON M1K 0A4 2017-05-03
Canadawide Fresh Coffee Inc. 204-550 Birchmount Rd, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2014-02-03
11825836 Canada Inc. 550 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 0A4 2020-01-05
Krada Studio Inc. 550 Birchmount Road, Suite 606, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2020-02-04
Haqiqiy Corp. 3560 Saint Clair Avenue East, Unit 418, Toronto, ON M1K 0A9 2017-07-19
On Quest Auto Repair Ltd. 127 Raleigh Avenue, Unit 4, Toronto, ON M1K 1A1 2017-10-10
Ahmed Builders & Contractors Inc. 7 Raleigh Ave, Unit A, Scarborough, ON M1K 1A1 2016-04-20
8071276 Canada Ltd. 47 Raleigh Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1K 1A1 2012-01-03
Find all corporations in postal code M1K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shirin Akhter 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Bahaaeldin Elmorsin 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Nilutpal Debnath 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Sheikh Adnan 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Mohammad Saidur Rahman 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
Delara Nahar Babu 42-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Systems DTP Inc. Nilutpal Debnath 911-30 Gordon Ridge Place, Scarborough ON M1K 4H7, Canada
NANDAN TV INC. NILUTPAL DEBNATH 131 Sandown Avenue, Toronto ON M1N 3W6, Canada
NANDAN NEWS INC. Nilutpal Debnath 131 Sandown Avenue, Toronto ON M1N 3W6, Canada
NANDAN GROUP INCORPORATED Nilutpal Debnath 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada
NANDAN GROUP INCORPORATED Shirin Akhter 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto ON M1K 1R7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1K 1R7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nandan Tv Inc. 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2017-11-02
Nandan News Inc. 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2017-12-29
Nandan Group Incorporated 41-760 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 1R7 2019-09-10
Groupe Vision Optique Inc. 325 Welland Ave, Unit 120, St. Catharines, ON L2R 2R2 2014-06-09
Nouvelle Vision Des Jeunes 8652, Rue Basswood, App. 2, Pierrefonds, QC H8Y 1S7 2004-11-05
Gve Global Vision Inc. 16800 Trans-canada Highway, Kirkland, QC H9H 4M7
Vision Directe Inc. 9745 De L'acadie Blvd., Montreal, QC H3N 2W2 1982-10-05
Ferme Vision Inc. 6314 Rue Cainrs, Anjou, QC H1K 4A9 1987-07-21
Led Vision Hd Inc. 4051 Du Trille-blanc, Saint-bruno-de-montarville, QC J3V 6L5 2011-06-28
C.a. Vision Group Inc. 2 Bellsize Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 3J4 1991-10-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Nandan Vision Inc by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.