ZEBRA & KIDS LIMITED

Address:
61 Triangle Villas Drive, Toronto, ON M1W 3L1

ZEBRA & KIDS LIMITED (Corporation# 12098555) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098555
Business Number 731609533
Corporation Name ZEBRA & KIDS LIMITED
Registered Office Address 61 Triangle Villas Drive
Toronto
ON M1W 3L1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Feng Xuan 61 Triangle Villas Drive, Toronto ON M1W 3L1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ZEBRA & KIDS LIMITED 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 61 Triangle Villas Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1W 3L1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9665986 Canada Inc. 57 Triangle Villas Drive, Scarborough, ON M1W 3L1 2016-03-11
Creativespot Inc. 11 Triangle Villas Drive, Toronto, ON M1W 3L1 2013-06-21
Reputspred International Inc. 11 Triangle Villas Dr., Scarborough, ON M1W 3L1 2011-02-28
Remote Mountain Inc. 1 Triangle Villas Dr., Scarborough, ON M1W 3L1 2006-04-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6176275 Canada Inc. Unit 1102, 1038 Mcnicoll Ave, Toronto, ON M1W 0A4 2003-12-29
12124882 Canada Inc. 1251 Bridletowne Circle, Unit 16, Toronto, ON M1W 0A5 2020-06-12
Aaa Food Supply Inc. Unit 32-17 Eaton Park Lane, Toronto, ON M1W 0A5 2020-01-20
Jjw Renovation Inc. 8 Eaton Park Lane, Unit 16, Scarborough, ON M1W 0A5 2018-01-22
10496111 Canada Inc. 7 Eaton Park Lane Unit #2, Scarborough, ON M1W 0A5 2017-11-15
Pintonese Ltd. 8 Eaton Park Lane Unit 5, Scarborough, ON M1W 0A5 2016-11-28
9953914 Canada Inc. 16 Eaton Park Lane, Unit 12, Scarborough, ON M1W 0A5 2016-10-21
Business Focus Media Inc. 2791 Victoria Park Avenue, Toronto, ON M1W 1A1 2018-04-12
9201432 Canada Inc. 2813 Victoria Park Ave, Scarborough, ON M1W 1A1 2015-02-26
Azh Century One Construction and Renovation Inc. 2791 Victoria Park Ave, Scarborough, ON M1W 1A1 2014-02-18
Find all corporations in postal code M1W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Feng Xuan 61 Triangle Villas Drive, Toronto ON M1W 3L1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1W 3L1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zebra Labels Ltd. 14a Milner, Montreal West, QC H4X 1J1 1974-03-14
La Corporation De Cuir Zebra 333 Chabanel St.w., Suite 803, Montreal, QC H2N 2E7 1986-12-19
6449042 Canada Limited 98 Zebra Trail, Brampton, ON L6R 2J2 2005-09-15
Les Kids Industries (canada) Limited 9500 Meilleur Street, Suite 601, Montreal, QC H2N 2B8 1986-08-08
Zebra Sport Canada Inc. 41 Chemin Du Geai Bleu, Stoneham, QC G3C 0J6 2013-01-15
Zebra Immigration Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-10-30
Zebra Computer Company Limited 112 Adelaide Street East, Toronto, ON M5C 1K9 1974-06-27
Solutions Leadership Zebra Inc. 100 Rue Berlioz, Suite 102, Montréal, QC H3E 1N4
Whole Kids Foundation 1000 Rue De La Gauchetière Ouest, 3700, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 2013-07-05
Kids 4 Kids In Haiti Foundation 12230 Kennedy Road, Stouffville, ON L4A 2J5 2019-08-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on ZEBRA & KIDS LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.