Tracks Racing Inc.

Address:
100 Consilium Place, #200, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3

Tracks Racing Inc. (Corporation# 12098725) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098725
Business Number 731564134
Corporation Name Tracks Racing Inc.
Registered Office Address 100 Consilium Place, #200
Toronto
ON M1H 3E3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Justin Fox 68 Corporate Drive, 1721, Toronto ON M1H 3H3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Tracks Racing Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 100 Consilium Place, #200
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1H 3E3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Spendsafe Inc. 100 Consilium Place Suite 400, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2020-02-03
Institute of Power Engineers - Ontario Suite 200, 100 Consilium Place, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2019-07-02
11066188 Canada Inc. 201 - 100 Consilium Place, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2018-10-26
Fanstream Inc. 100 Consilium Pl #200, Scarborough, ON M1H 3E3 2018-10-22
Seletex Information Technology Solutions Inc. 100 Consilium Place Suite 200, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2018-08-09
Kinshasa Home Group Inc. 100 Consilium Pl Suite 200, Scarborough, ON M1H 3E3 2018-06-22
Smartrefer Technologies Inc. 100 Consilium Pl #200, Scarborough, ON M1H 3E3 2017-11-09
Destined for Greatness Support Services Inc. 200 -100 Consilium Place, Box 78, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2017-10-14
10328545 Canada Inc. 201-100 Consilium Place, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2017-07-19
Insights X - Change Corporation 100 Consilium Place, Suite#200, Toronto, ON M1H 3E3 2017-01-16
Find all corporations in postal code M1H 3E3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Justin Fox 68 Corporate Drive, 1721, Toronto ON M1H 3H3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Gallagher Sports Hospitality Inc. JUSTIN FOX 1017-28 EMPRESS AVE, NORTH YORK ON M2N 6Z7, Canada
Mobility Market Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
108 Crowdfunding Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
3HL Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
Mobility For Life HME Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
Ship My Pants Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
Wiserfy Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Crescent, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
WYZR Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
Backers Canada Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada
Gameday Live Inc. Justin Fox 18 Brightview Cres, Toronto ON M1E 3Y7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1H 3E3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bike Tracks Bicycle Registry 47 Alice Street, Guelph, ON N1E 2Z7 1997-04-29
Real Tracks Music Inc. 6523 Waterdown Street, Greely, ON K4P 0E7 1993-12-22
La Société Trident Racing - 1203 Rue Du Relais, Apt. 1, Laval, QC H2Y 1Z7 2004-09-15
Canadian Drag Racing Hall of Fame Montreal 7905 Boulevard Provencher, St-lÉonard, QC H1R 2Y7 2015-03-04
Pieces D'auto Kramer Racing Inc. 1270 Rue Saint-nicolas, Laval, QC H7E 4X3 2003-09-26
Black Tracks K9 Corporation 134 Brock Rd N, Puslinch, ON N0B 2J0 2016-09-01
Maple Leaf Tracks Inc. 128 Mckinley Rd. Se, Calgary, AB T2Z 1V3 2002-02-04
Moto Benny Racing Team Inc. 332 Metcalfe Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Z 2J3 2007-06-18
Fresh Tracks Management Corporation 108 Carlyle Dr., Aurora, ON L4G 6P7 2005-11-04
Bear Paw Tracks Inc. 2358 Bay Road, L'orignal, Ontario, ON K0B 1K0 2004-02-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on Tracks Racing Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.