Key Of Beauty Inc.

Address:
7 Elmview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 2S5

Key Of Beauty Inc. (Corporation# 12098741) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098741
Business Number 731833273
Corporation Name Key Of Beauty Inc.
Registered Office Address 7 Elmview Avenue
Toronto
ON M2N 2S5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Alireza Nikoomanesh 7 Elmview Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 2S5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Key Of Beauty Inc. 2020-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7 Elmview Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 2S5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Arvand Sport Inc. 7 Elmview Ave, North York, Toronto, ON M2N 2S5 2019-06-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vilanez Properties Inc. 337 Greenfield Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 3E7 2003-09-02
Oka's Inc. Lph-7 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2019-03-24
10249556 Canada Incorporated 602 - 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2017-05-24
9835407 Canada Inc. 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2016-07-18
9264736 Canada Inc. Unit 602, 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2015-04-22
Synchronous Marketing Corp. Suite 606 - 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-08-29
8500479 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd, Ph01, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-04-22
8365555 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd. Apt 907, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2012-12-03
8153221 Canada Limited 2007-503 Beecroft Rd., North York, ON M2N 0A2 2012-03-29
Jiazhou Investment Inc. Ph03-503 Beecroft Rd, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-11-08
Find all corporations in postal code M2N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Alireza Nikoomanesh 7 Elmview Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 2S5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Arvand Sport Inc. Alireza Nikoomanesh 5 WHALEN CRT, RICHMOND HILL ON L4C 9T5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 2S5
Category beauty
Category + City beauty + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Unique Beauty Health & Beauty Inc. 870 Brown's Line, Etobicoke, ON M8W 3W2 2012-10-11
Santé & Beauty Canada Distribution Inc. J3m 1h7, Marieville, QC J3M 1H7 2020-05-25
Estilite Barber and Beauty Spa Corp. 3620 Kaneff Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5A 3X1 2005-06-20
C&j Car Beauty Inc. 9 Mimosa St, Markham, ON L6E 1E1 2018-10-24
Bon Hue Beauty Inc. 351 185-911 Yates St, Victoria, BC V8V 4Y9 2015-09-18
Bam Bam Beauty Ltd. 12 Elm Lea Street, Markham, ON L3P 3M7 2018-09-11
Beauty By Ash Inc. 615 6 Avenue Se, Calgary, AB T2G 1S2 2019-10-28
What Is Beauty Inc. 515-238 Bonis Ave, Scarborough, ON M1T 3W7 2012-03-22
M.ka Beauty Inc. 411-510 Curran Place, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G4 2014-05-21
Sula Beauty Inc. 119 Glenview Ave., Toronto, ON M4R 1R2 2006-06-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on Key Of Beauty Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.