EV Consulting for Performance Inc.

Address:
252 Bessborough Drive, Toronto, ON M4G 3K6

EV Consulting for Performance Inc. (Corporation# 12098776) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098776
Business Number 731991279
Corporation Name EV Consulting for Performance Inc.
Registered Office Address 252 Bessborough Drive
Toronto
ON M4G 3K6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Evie Docouto 252 Bessborough Drive, Toronto ON M4G 3K6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
EV Consulting for Performance Inc. 2020-06-04 current
12098776 Canada Inc. 2020-06-01 2020-06-04

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-04 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2020-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 252 Bessborough Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4G 3K6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dave Laforest Foundation 264 Bessborough Dr., Toronto, ON M4G 3K6 2014-12-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Healthimi Marketing Inc. 1929 Bayview Avenue, Suite 106, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2019-08-06
Tub International Inc. 615-20 Burkebrook Pl, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2019-03-07
Green Schools Green Future.org - Gsgf.org 20 Burkebrook Place, Suite 221, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-11-16
Tct Protection Inc. 615-20 Burkebrook Place, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-09-14
10262293 Canada Inc. 20 Burkebrook Place, Unit 402, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-06-01
Temporal Fountain Inc. #313, 20 Burkebrook Place, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2017-05-19
Gnomeworks Greenhouses Inc. 610-20 Burkebrook Place, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2016-01-26
Ew Concept Inc. 20 Burkebrook Place Unit # 615, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 2015-11-02
U Weight Loss Aurora Inc. 409-20 Burkebook Place, East York, ON M4G 0A1 2007-07-21
Derhan Ltd. 20 Burkebrook Place, Th7, Toronto, ON M4G 0A1 1976-09-07
Find all corporations in postal code M4G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Evie Docouto 252 Bessborough Drive, Toronto ON M4G 3K6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4G 3K6
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
25 Degrees High Performance Consulting Inc. 2987 Royal Avenue, North Vancouver, BC V7K 1Y6 2015-01-12
Passion 2 Performance (p2p) Consulting Inc. 65 Ryerson Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3T 3R9 2014-03-31
As Automation & Performance Consulting Inc. 71 Brisdale Dr, Brampton, ON L7A 2G8 2010-11-06
Genesis Performance Consulting Inc. 53 Red Oak Crescent, Rr #2, Shanty Bay, ON L0L 2L0 2007-06-14
Clean Performance Consulting Ltd. 72 Tara Crescent, Kitchener, ON N2E 3M1 2017-11-27
Acs Sport / Performance Consulting Associates Inc. 50 Marlborough Ave., Ottawa, ON K1N 8E7 2008-09-22
Forten Performance Consulting Inc. 32 Casson Lane, Brantford, ON N3R 7Z5 2010-07-18
Ross Performance Consulting Inc. 12, Idlewood Drive, Midhurst, ON L0L 1X1 2013-02-14
Performance Strategies Consulting Services Inc. 17348 7a Ave Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0N1 2015-01-07
Santos Performance Consulting Inc. 306-43 Goodwin Drive, Guelph, ON N1L 0E8 2019-10-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on EV Consulting for Performance Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.