Tyche Tech Inc.

Address:
27 Murdock Ave., Aurora, ON L4G 5E7

Tyche Tech Inc. (Corporation# 12098822) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098822
Business Number 731825675
Corporation Name Tyche Tech Inc.
Registered Office Address 27 Murdock Ave.
Aurora
ON L4G 5E7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amin Sahebi 27 Murdock Ave., Aurora ON L4G 5E7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Tyche Tech Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27 Murdock Ave.
City Aurora
Province ON
Postal Code L4G 5E7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Monoceros Alliance Limited 330 Falconwood Hollow, Aurora, ON L4G 0A1 2011-12-22
Centre for Human Values (chv) 38 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-11-23
Starr's Skin and Beauty Inc. 61 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-05-02
10711691 Canada Corp. 62 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-04-02
Newport Caribbean Catering Limited 42 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2017-10-09
Nature's Gifts and Organic Spa Corporation 372 Hollandview Trail Unit 302, Aurora, ON L4G 0A5 2019-01-13
Av Diagnostics Inc. 372 Hollandview Trail, Suite 304, Aurora, ON L4G 0A5 2003-05-29
Timelo Investment Management Inc. 372 Hollandview Trail, Suite 305, Aurora, ON L4G 0A5 2010-05-07
Sorin Neacsu Consulting Ltd. 12 Zokol Dr., Aurora, ON L4G 0B6 2012-12-19
Watson-fennell Consulting Incorporated 39 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B6 2012-07-01
Find all corporations in postal code L4G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amin Sahebi 27 Murdock Ave., Aurora ON L4G 5E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Aurora
Post Code L4G 5E7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tyche International Inc. 10847 Avenue Moisan, Montréal, QC H1G 4N6 2018-04-13
Ray Tyche Inc. 398 Centre St. E, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1B7 2020-06-15
Tyche Cbd Inc. 2951, Steveston Highway, Richmond, BC V7E 2J1 2020-02-10
Tyche Data Inc. 27 Oldfield Drive, Guelph, ON N1L 0K7 2016-03-30
Tyche Books Ltd. 4212 Brisebois Dr Nw, Calgary, AB T2L 2E7 2011-08-03
Tyche Web Solutions Ltd. 16 Lamay Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1X 1J1 2018-02-26
Tyche Solutions Inc. 126 - 6399 Spinnaker Circle, Mississauga, ON L5W 1Z6 2013-07-17
Tyche Management Ltd. 3200, 10180 - 101 Street, Edmonton, AB T5J 3W8 2017-01-18
Tyche Global Financial Inc. 1035 Mcnicoll Avenue, Toronto, ON M1W 3W6 2017-03-21
Tyche Fashions Inc. 3333 Est Boul. Cremazie, Suite 401, Montreal, QC H1Z 2H8 1998-07-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on Tyche Tech Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.