MINDGENIE INC.

Address:
250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Unit 272, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6

MINDGENIE INC. (Corporation# 12098849) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12098849
Business Number 731777736
Corporation Name MINDGENIE INC.
Registered Office Address 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Unit 272
Brampton
ON L6R 3Y6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Renuka Kandregula 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Unit 272, Brampton ON L6R 3Y6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
MINDGENIE INC. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Unit 272
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 3Y6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11859773 Canada Inc. 250 - 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6 2020-01-22
11824716 Canada Corp. 250 Sunny Meadow Blvd, Suite 269, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6 2020-01-04
11732951 Canada Inc. Unit # 164, 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6 2019-11-11
Vineeta Dhalla Makeup and Hair Inc. 248-250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6 2018-11-05
Blkpn Inc. 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Unit 226, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6 2018-08-20
12019809 Canada Inc. 250 Sunny Meadow Blvd, 269, Brampton, ON L6R 3Y6 2020-04-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9208046 Canada Inc. 10510 Torbram Road, Unit # M, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2015-03-04
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
7sky Limousine Inc. 2 - 2530 Countryside Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 0A4 2013-11-06
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Renuka Kandregula 250 Sunny Meadow Boulevard, Unit 272, Brampton ON L6R 3Y6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 3Y6

Improve Information

Please provide details on MINDGENIE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.