12099004 Canada Inc.

Address:
124 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9

12099004 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099004) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099004
Business Number 731744538
Corporation Name 12099004 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 124 Cherrytree Drive
Brampton
ON L6Y 3N9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NAVKARANVIR SINGH VIRK 124 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton ON L6Y 3N9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099004 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 124 Cherrytree Drive
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 3N9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11022733 Canada Corp. 116 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2018-10-02
10504874 Canada Inc. 114 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2017-11-21
8202303 Canada Corporation 77 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2012-05-25
First Security Islami Exchange Ltd. 77 Cherry Tree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2009-07-13
6036414 Canada Inc. 77 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2002-11-12
4057520 Canada Inc. 110 Cherrytree Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2002-04-26
Obelos - Nazsol Inc. 77 Cherry Tree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2012-11-19
Sultan Softech Inc. 77 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2013-05-15
11184202 Canada Ltd. 116 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2019-01-07
11526669 Canada Inc. 114 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 3N9 2019-07-20
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y 3N9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NAVKARANVIR SINGH VIRK 124 Cherrytree Drive, Brampton ON L6Y 3N9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6Y 3N9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099004 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.