12099012 Canada Inc.

Address:
3 Calmist Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L6

12099012 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099012) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099012
Business Number 731948873
Corporation Name 12099012 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 3 Calmist Crescent
Brampton
ON L6Y 4L6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NAVDEEP KAUR 3 Calmist Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 4L6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099012 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3 Calmist Crescent
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 4L6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11642308 Canada Ltd. 20 Calmist Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L6 2019-09-23
9261176 Canada Inc. 5 Calmist Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L6 2015-04-19
Pnw Studios Incorporated 11 Calmist Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L6 2014-10-02
8760594 Canada Inc. 5 Calmist Cres, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L6 2014-01-18
11005677 Canada Inc. 5 Calmist Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L6 2018-09-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gowanstown Poultry Limited 8301 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A2 2002-04-16
11919822 Canada Inc. 28 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-02-22
11862804 Canada Inc. 1 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-01-24
Jessie Mann Insurance & Financial Services Inc. 9 Fairmont Close, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-07
7636253 Canada Inc. 22 Mistletoe Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2010-08-30
8593884 Canada Inc. 60 Mistletoe Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2013-07-29
Four Circles Partnership Inc. 84 Victoria Steet, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A6 2017-03-15
Mq Plastic Industries Ltd. 15 2074 Steeles Avenue W, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2018-02-09
Bheema Inc. 2228 Steels Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2013-05-14
10593834 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-01-22
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NAVDEEP KAUR 3 Calmist Crescent, Brampton ON L6Y 4L6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10479390 Canada Limited Navdeep Kaur 7 Australia Drive, Brampton ON L6R 3E4, Canada
ROYAL OPTIX INC. NAVDEEP KAUR 7081 Landen Court, Mississauga ON L4T 2H9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6Y 4L6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099012 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.