12099039 Canada Inc.

Address:
910 Chemin Des Hirondelles, Boileau, QC J0V 1N0

12099039 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099039) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099039
Business Number 731733531
Corporation Name 12099039 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 910 Chemin Des Hirondelles
Boileau
QC J0V 1N0
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Isabelle Piché 910 chemin des hirondelles, Boileau QC J0V 1N0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099039 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 910 chemin des hirondelles
City Boileau
Province QC
Postal Code J0V 1N0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Asisto Inc. 332, Route 315, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 2015-10-05
Marché Gauthier, Larose Et Fréchette Inc. 1107 Route 315, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 2015-01-13
7217862 Canada Inc. 904, Rue Du Centenaire, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 2009-08-04
Abri Tech Inc. 768 Route 323, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 2008-08-27
7017561 Canada Inc. 595 Rue Des Aulnes, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 2008-07-25
Hd Risk Assessment Solutions Inc. 999, Chemin MaskinongÉ, Boileau, QC J0V 1N0 2008-01-01
Advanced Biorefinery Inc. 251 Chemin De Lac Papineau, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 2005-02-11
Tallypack Inc. 579 Chemin Blais, A, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 1999-12-15
Visiforêt Inc. 579a Chemin Blais, Namur, QC J0V 1N0 1999-12-15
Eau De Source Rockway-valley Inc. 1879 Chemin Rockway-valley, Boileau, QC J0V 1N0 1999-09-28
Find all corporations in postal code J0V 1N0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Isabelle Piché 910 chemin des hirondelles, Boileau QC J0V 1N0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Boileau
Post Code J0V 1N0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099039 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.