12099071 Canada Inc.

Address:
82 Melbourne Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2G8

12099071 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099071) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099071
Business Number 731936274
Corporation Name 12099071 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 82 Melbourne Drive
Richmond Hill
ON L4S 2G8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michelle Li 82 Melbourne Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4S 2G8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099071 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 82 Melbourne Drive
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4S 2G8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Laursen Media Productions Inc. 92 Lena Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2G8 2017-08-25
10269166 Canada Ltd. 100 Melbourne Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2G8 2017-06-07
7941951 Canada Inc. 77 Melbourne Dr., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2G8 2011-08-09
Golden Pharoah Decorations Inc. 94 Melbourne Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2G8 2005-12-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11440870 Canada Inc. C6-1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2019-05-31
10786365 Canada Inc. A4-1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2018-05-16
Casmara Spa Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Suite A4, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-29
7color Ltd. 1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, C12, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-05-10
Virginia Beauty Group Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Unit A4, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-31
11465279 Canada Ltd. 25 Old Orchard Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2019-06-16
North American Mobile Photography Association 57 Old Orchard Cres, Markham, ON L4S 0A2 2018-03-12
8570027 Canada Inc. 17 Almejo Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2013-07-02
8285934 Canada Inc. 37 Old Orchard Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2012-08-30
Itpyramid Inc. 60 Old Orchard Crest, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2012-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michelle Li 82 Melbourne Drive, Richmond Hill ON L4S 2G8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Successful Match Canada Inc. Michelle Li 1410-125 Western Battery, Toronto ON M6K 3R8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4S 2G8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099071 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.