StacyLel Fitness Inc.

Address:
5510 Av. Borden, Montreal, QC H4V 2T3

StacyLel Fitness Inc. (Corporation# 12099080) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099080
Business Number 731575130
Corporation Name StacyLel Fitness Inc.
Registered Office Address 5510 Av. Borden
Montreal
QC H4V 2T3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Stacy Lelinowski 5510 av. Borden, Montreal QC H4V 2T3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
StacyLel Fitness Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5510 Av. Borden
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H4V 2T3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4412753 Canada Inc. 5516 Borden Avenue, Cote Saint-luc, QC H4V 2T3 2007-03-08
6565271 Canada Inc. 5520 Borden, Cote St. Luc, QC H4V 2T3 2006-05-08
6565301 Canada Inc. 5520 Borden, Cote St. Luc, QC H4V 2T3 2006-05-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3889084 Canada Inc. 7005 Cote-saint-luc Rd. Cp55025 Belmore, Montreal, QC H4V 0A1 2001-04-24
11620479 Canada Inc. 6527, Baily Road, Montreal, QC H4V 1A1 2019-09-11
We Love Frenchies Canada Inc. 6509, Chemin Baily, Côte-saint-luc, QC H4V 1A1 2019-04-05
10047864 Canada Inc. 6525 Baily Road, Cote St-luc, QC H4V 1A1 2017-01-04
8936285 Canada Inc. 6521 Baily Road., Cote St.luc, QC H4V 1A1 2014-06-26
8092591 Canada Inc. 6543, Ch. Baily, Cote St Luc, QC H4V 1A1 2012-01-28
7702396 Canada Inc. 6521 Baily Road, Cote St.luc, QC H4V 1A1 2010-11-17
3830721 Canada Inc. 6527 Baily Road, Cote St. Luc, QC H4V 1A1 2000-11-03
8249628 Canada Inc. 6521 Baily Road, Cote St.luc, QC H4V 1A1 2012-07-12
8294798 Canada Inc. 6521 Baily Road, Cote St Luc, QC H4V 1A1 2012-09-12
Find all corporations in postal code H4V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Stacy Lelinowski 5510 av. Borden, Montreal QC H4V 2T3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H4V 2T3
Category fitness
Category + City fitness + Montreal

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Aer Alpha & Omega + Fitness, Health & Fitness Limited 102 Geoffrey Cres., Stouffville, ON L4A 5B9 2018-02-02
Canadian Pools & Fitness Group Ltd. 49 Carney Road, Toronto, ON M2M 1T3 2015-01-20
Fédération Canadienne De Fitness Fonctionnel 131 Couleecreek Lane S, Lethbridge, AB T1K 8C1 2017-07-25
Studio De Boxe Fitness Puno Inc. 12679, Rolland Boulevard, Montreal, QC H1G 3W6 2020-01-21
Neworld Fitness Martial Arts Inc. 1 - 15 Rue ClÉroux, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1V3 2004-07-15
Spas Fitness DÉpÔt Inc. 890 Rue Jean-neveu, Longueuil, QC J4G 2M1 2013-02-07
Expo Fitness Mania Inc. 100-4500, Rue Hochelaga, Montréal, QC H1V 3N8 2013-01-17
Kickboxing Fitness De Hook & Cross Inc. 97 James Parrott Avenue, Markham, ON L6E 2B3 2020-01-13
Zdance Fitness International Production, Inc. 31 Fulham Street, Toronto, ON M1S 2A3 2018-06-26
Rm Fitness Ltd. 35 Hollywood Ave, Apt. 920, Toronto, ON M2N 0A9 2020-06-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on StacyLel Fitness Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.