Eliot-Elixir Group Ltd.

Address:
3985 Chicory Ct., Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8

Eliot-Elixir Group Ltd. (Corporation# 12099152) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099152
Business Number 731921870
Corporation Name Eliot-Elixir Group Ltd.
Registered Office Address 3985 Chicory Ct.
Mississauga
ON L5C 3S8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Lu zhang 3985 Chicory Ct., Mississauga ON L5C 3S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Eliot-Elixir Group Ltd. 2020-06-15 current
12099152 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 2020-06-15

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-15 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3985 Chicory Ct.
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5C 3S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pakhtun Professionals Canada 4025 Chicory Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8 2020-05-13
Sidh Upasana Express Ltd. 3971 Chicory Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8 2019-07-29
9047450 Canada Inc. 4051 Chicory Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8 2014-10-09
7990871 Canada Inc. 4051 Chicory Crt, Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8 2011-10-04
Aaadj Consultants Inc. 3972 Chicory Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8 2009-12-18
High Park Renovations Inc. 4049 Chicory Crt, Mississauga, ON L5C 3S8 2005-09-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Global Realinvest Inc. 1461 Credit Woodlands Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3V7 2002-08-20
Vyruksha Inc. Unit 34, 2600 Glengarry Road, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A2 2005-09-06
11949721 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W Suite 107, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-03-09
Searchfinity Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #232, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-08-09
My Body My Life My Health Accessible 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 129, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-06-20
Witty Fashions Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Unit164, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2018-05-10
Ksl Consulting & Developments Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 152, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2017-08-09
Mississauga Amateur Social Workers Association 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite#555, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-06-01
9191950 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhmathorpe Rd West, Suite 282, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-02-18
Optimal Health Solutions Incorporated 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 111, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2014-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code L5C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Lu zhang 3985 Chicory Ct., Mississauga ON L5C 3S8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
M VIOLETTE INC. LU ZHANG 427 Empress Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 3V9, Canada
DOCHEM INDUSTRY(CANADA) CO, LTD. LU ZHANG 427 Empress Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 3V9, Canada
Caesars Interactive Entertainment (Canada), Inc. Lu Zhang 85 Hollyrood Heights Drive, Mississauga ON L5G 2H2, Canada
9673300 Canada Ltd. LU ZHANG 1411-275 YORKLAND RD., NORTH YORK ON M2J 0B4, Canada
JiaXin-Goodwood Inc. Lu Zhang 23 Callwood Court, East Gwillimbury ON L0G 1V0, Canada
TRITRANSIT LOGISTICS INC. LU ZHANG 906-385 PRINCE OF WALES DR., MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 0C6, Canada
BONVICA DESIGN INC. LU ZHANG 3022 BAYVIEW AVE., TORONTO ON M2N 5L1, Canada
7943997 Canada Ltd. LU ZHANG 26 GLEN SPRINGS DRIVE, TORONTO ON M1W 1X8, Canada
Naomi Tour Inc. Lu Zhang 26 Lowther Dr., Cornwall PE C0A 1H0, Canada
KIIBERRY LTD. LU ZHANG 906-385 PRINCE OF WALES DR., MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 0C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5C 3S8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Élixir Château Noir Inc. 116 Albert Street, Suite 300 P.o, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G3 2015-03-26
Elixir Industries Limited 537 Leon Avenue, Suite 200, Kelowna, BC V1Y 2A9
Élixir Marketing Olfactif Inc. 2200 Des Monarques, St-bruno, QC J3V 0E3 2014-11-03
Lifesource Elixir Bar Ltd. 123 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2013-06-10
Elixir Consultancy Services Inc. 227 Borealis Ave, Aurora, ON L4G 7T6 2017-01-12
Harmony Elixir of Life Inc. 132 Learmont Ave, Caledon, ON L7C 3V1 2019-03-08
Elixir Entertainment Inc. 1773 Pinegrove Ave., Pickering, ON L1V 1K7 2002-10-17
Elixir Imports Inc. 589 Antigua Crescent, Oshawa, ON L1J 6B5 2011-01-19
Gestion Elixir Inc. 395, Rue Laurier Ouest, MontrÉal, QC H2V 2K3 2007-11-22
Elixir Lab Canada Inc. 1810 - 335 Rathburn Road, Mississauga, ON L5B 0C8 2018-12-03

Improve Information

Please provide details on Eliot-Elixir Group Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.