12099179 Canada Inc.

Address:
410 Avenue N South, Saskatoon, SK S7M 2N4

12099179 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099179) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099179
Business Number 731555538
Corporation Name 12099179 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 410 Avenue N South
Saskatoon
SK S7M 2N4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Alisa Jean Thompson 800 Grasswood Road, Grasswood SK S7T 1A7, Canada
Rochelle Leanne Laflamme 215 Avenue R South, Saskatoon SK S7M 2Y9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099179 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 410 Avenue N South
City Saskatoon
Province SK
Postal Code S7M 2N4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Epic Alliance Inc. 410 Ave N South, Saskatoon, SK S7M 2N4 2016-11-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trout Equity Investments Ltd. 311 Saskatchewan Cres. West, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0A2 1971-06-23
Ammi Lacombe Canada Mami 601 Taylor Street West, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0C9 2004-12-14
7240431 Canada Ltd. 1310 Coy Ave., Saskatoon, SK S7M 0H4 2009-09-11
Instawalkin Inc. 1704 Coy Avenue, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0H7 2018-03-27
6825290 Canada Inc. 1319 Kilburn Ave, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0J9 2007-08-17
Canadian Carefree Janitorial Cleaning Inc. 1914 St George Ave, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0K5 2015-12-08
Zopo Construction & Contracting Ltd. 1921 Coy Ave., Saskatoon, SK S7M 0K9 2012-04-07
Ama Eidu Association - Canada 134 Johns Road, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0M8 2018-08-16
Papillon Canada Association 2005 St Henry Avenue, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0P4 1996-09-13
7619910 Canada Inc. 1017-22 Nd St W, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0S2 2010-08-08
Find all corporations in postal code S7M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Alisa Jean Thompson 800 Grasswood Road, Grasswood SK S7T 1A7, Canada
Rochelle Leanne Laflamme 215 Avenue R South, Saskatoon SK S7M 2Y9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saskatoon
Post Code S7M 2N4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099179 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.