12099390 Canada Inc.

Address:
265 Rue Radisson, Saint-jérôme, QC J7Y 0J1

12099390 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099390) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099390
Business Number 731877478
Corporation Name 12099390 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 265 Rue Radisson
Saint-jérôme
QC J7Y 0J1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
HECTOR VALDIVIA 265 Rue Radisson, Saint-Jérôme QC J7Y 0J1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099390 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 265 Rue Radisson
City Saint-Jérôme
Province QC
Postal Code J7Y 0J1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4022238 Canada Inc. 306-185, Rue Radisson, Saint-jerome, QC J7Y 0J1 2002-03-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Distributions Benoit Coupal Inc. 19, Rue Gauthier, St-jÉrome, QC J7Y 0A3 2008-10-19
4392370 Canada Inc. 2225 Isaac-jogues, Porte 2, Saint-jerome, QC J7Y 0A5 2006-11-03
Sd Grains Inc. 153, Rue J.-c.-wilson, Saint-jérôme, QC J7Y 0A9 2016-06-30
Les Éditions I Inc. 108, Rue Deschambault, St-jérôme, QC J7Y 0B1 2015-04-08
4490703 Canada Inc. 108 Rue Deschambault, Saint Jerome, QC J7Y 0B1 2008-08-26
Code2i Solution D'affaire Internet Inc. 331 Blanchard, St-jérôme, QC J7Y 0B4 2007-05-17
Vérifio Inc. 253 Forget, Saint-jérôme, QC J7Y 0B6 2015-12-10
10098264 Canada Inc. 2-30, Rue Louis-jolliet, Saint-jérôme, QC J7Y 0C3 2017-02-09
7274009 Canada Inc. 38 Rue Louis-jolliet #201, Saint-jérôme, QC J7Y 0C3 2009-11-06
Osler & Vanier Representations Inc. 50 Rue Louis-jolliet, App 404, St-jérome, QC J7Y 0C3 1990-05-07
Find all corporations in postal code J7Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
HECTOR VALDIVIA 265 Rue Radisson, Saint-Jérôme QC J7Y 0J1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Jérôme
Post Code J7Y 0J1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099390 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.