12099411 Canada Inc.

Address:
1072 Midland Avenue, Toronto, ON M1K 4G9

12099411 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099411) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099411
Business Number 731673935
Corporation Name 12099411 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1072 Midland Avenue
Toronto
ON M1K 4G9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SUGANTHAN SRISKANDARAJAH 1072 Midland Avenue, Toronto ON M1K 4G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099411 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1072 Midland Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1K 4G9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sath Systems Inc. 1058 Midland Ave, Scarborough, ON M1K 4G9 2011-01-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ascentbridge Canada Inc. 308-550 Birchmount Rd, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2019-04-05
Abeyan Trade Inc. 806-550 Birchmount Road, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2018-02-22
10220442 Canada Inc. 550 Birchmount Road, # 414, Scarborugh, ON M1K 0A4 2017-05-03
Canadawide Fresh Coffee Inc. 204-550 Birchmount Rd, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2014-02-03
11825836 Canada Inc. 550 Birchmount Road, Toronto, ON M1K 0A4 2020-01-05
Krada Studio Inc. 550 Birchmount Road, Suite 606, Scarborough, ON M1K 0A4 2020-02-04
Haqiqiy Corp. 3560 Saint Clair Avenue East, Unit 418, Toronto, ON M1K 0A9 2017-07-19
On Quest Auto Repair Ltd. 127 Raleigh Avenue, Unit 4, Toronto, ON M1K 1A1 2017-10-10
Ahmed Builders & Contractors Inc. 7 Raleigh Ave, Unit A, Scarborough, ON M1K 1A1 2016-04-20
8071276 Canada Ltd. 47 Raleigh Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1K 1A1 2012-01-03
Find all corporations in postal code M1K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SUGANTHAN SRISKANDARAJAH 1072 Midland Avenue, Toronto ON M1K 4G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1K 4G9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099411 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.