12099551 CANADA INC.

Address:
3207 Renton Road, Burlington, ON L7M 3C6

12099551 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 12099551) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099551
Business Number 731868071
Corporation Name 12099551 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3207 Renton Road
Burlington
ON L7M 3C6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
HARVINDER SINGH GARCHA 3207 Renton Road, Burlington ON L7M 3C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099551 CANADA INC. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3207 Renton Road
City Burlington
Province ON
Postal Code L7M 3C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6238050 Canada Inc. 3213 Renton Road, Burlington, ON L7M 3C6 2004-05-21
The Bogo App, Inc. 3213 Renton Road, Burlington, ON L7M 3C6 2019-09-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Karsh Scientific Incorporated 150-2125 Itabashi Way, Burlington, ON L7M 0A1 2013-10-23
Ingauge 360 Inc. 2125 Itabashi Way, Unit 126, Burlington, ON L7M 0A1 2012-04-11
3144291 Canada Limited 120-2125 Itabashi Way, Burlington, ON L7M 0A1 1995-06-27
8878471 Canada Inc. 3094 Rotary Way, Burlington, ON L7M 0A3 2014-05-06
The Angry Saucier Inc. 3091 Rotary Way, Burlington, ON L7M 0A3 2012-09-19
11831461 Canada Inc. 4179 Thomas Alton Boulevard, Burlington, ON L7M 0A4 2020-01-08
9703438 Canada Inc. 4172 Thomas Alton Blvd, Burlington, ON L7M 0A4 2016-04-08
8885842 Canada Inc. 4175 Cole Crescent, Burlington, ON L7M 0A4 2014-05-13
Decon Group Unlimited Inc. 4058 Donnic Dr, Burlington, ON L7M 0A5 2020-05-18
Hafar Trading Limited 4062 Donnic Drive, Burlington, ON L7M 0A5 2014-05-01
Find all corporations in postal code L7M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
HARVINDER SINGH GARCHA 3207 Renton Road, Burlington ON L7M 3C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Burlington
Post Code L7M 3C6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099551 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.