12099560 Canada Inc.

Address:
1402-2235 Hurontario Street, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1

12099560 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099560) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099560
Business Number 731666335
Corporation Name 12099560 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1402-2235 Hurontario Street
Mississauga
ON L5A 2G1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GHASSEM GOUDARZI 1402-2235 Hurontario Street, Mississauga ON L5A 2G1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099560 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1402-2235 Hurontario Street
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5A 2G1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12083671 Canada Inc. 1416-2235 Hurontario Street, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2020-05-26
Vip Chair Barbershop Inc. 1702-2235 Hurontario St, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2019-10-11
Ecommerce 1128 Inc. 2235 Hurontario St, Apt, Ph-9, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2019-09-18
Masa Construction Inc. 2235-1408 Hurontario Street, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2019-05-31
Gg-impex Inc. 2235 Hurontario St, Unit 1216, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2017-05-13
Amare Vita Corporation 2235 Hurontario Street, Suite 2204, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2016-11-02
The Grill House Corp. 1201-2235 Hurontario St., Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2016-05-19
8510717 Canada Inc. 2107-2235 Hurontario St, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2013-05-01
Cozycoat Painting International Inc. 1808-2235 Hurontario Street, Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2011-08-05
7199945 Canada Inc. 1715-2235 Hurontario St., Mississauga, ON L5A 2G1 2009-07-02
Find all corporations in postal code L5A 2G1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GHASSEM GOUDARZI 1402-2235 Hurontario Street, Mississauga ON L5A 2G1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5A 2G1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099560 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.