12099586 Canada Inc.

Address:
52655 Yale Road, Rosedale, BC V0X 1X1

12099586 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099586) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099586
Business Number 731867677
Corporation Name 12099586 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 52655 Yale Road
Rosedale
BC V0X 1X1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Joshua Bruneski 52655 Yale Road, Rosedale BC V0X 1X1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099586 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 52655 Yale Road
City Rosedale
Province BC
Postal Code V0X 1X1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pereira Rosegarden Holdings Ltd. 10238 Wildrose Drive, Popkum, BC V0X 1X1 2019-12-11
Radical Raven Solutions Inc. 10514 #9 Highway, Rosedale, BC V0X 1X1 2016-06-24
A1 Digital Computers Ltd. #40-53480 Bridal Falls Rd, Rosedale, BC V0X 1X1 2010-05-31
3893898 Canada Ltd. 43 53480 Bridal Falls Rd, Rosedale, BC V0X 1X1 2001-05-04
Radical Raven Consulting Inc. 10514 #9 Highway, Rosedale, BC V0X 1X1 2016-06-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10239275 Canada Inc. 5295 Webster Street, Hedley, BC V0X 1K0 2017-05-17
Animal Drinks Canada Inc. 909 1st Ave, Hedley, BC V0X 1K0 2006-06-08
Recycle Your Ride Bc Limited 522, Fort St, Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2018-04-01
Fraser Valley Cash for Cars and Scrap Metal Ltd. 522 Fort Street, Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2018-04-01
J Trottier Contracting Ltd. 493 5th Avenue, Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2011-09-20
Bonavin Professional Services Inc. 900 Golf Course Rd, Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2011-04-22
Burn To Shine Contracting Inc. 687 5th Avenue, Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2008-08-20
Foj Holdings, Inc. 644 Yale (box 405), Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2003-05-23
Bullfrog's Fish and Chips Inc. 293 Wallace St., Hope, BC V0X 1L0 2003-04-24
Heligold Canada Inc. 400 Park Street, Box 1719, Hope, BC V0X 1L0 1992-10-29
Find all corporations in postal code V0X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Joshua Bruneski 52655 Yale Road, Rosedale BC V0X 1X1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Rosedale
Post Code V0X 1X1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099586 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.