12099608 Canada Inc.

Address:
70 The Greenway, Cambridge, ON N1R 6L9

12099608 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099608) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099608
Business Number 731665733
Corporation Name 12099608 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 70 The Greenway
Cambridge
ON N1R 6L9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Julie Vanexem 70 The Greenway, Cambridge ON N1R 6L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099608 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 70 The Greenway
City Cambridge
Province ON
Postal Code N1R 6L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Melev8 Inc. 70 The Greenway, Cambridge, ON N1R 6L9 2020-06-05

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8000506 Canada Inc. 136 The Greenway, Cambridge, ON N1R 6L9 2011-10-18
8537291 Canada Corp. 136 The Greenway, Cambridge, ON N1R 6L9 2013-06-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10066028 Canada Inc. 1210-245 Lena Crescent, Cambridge, ON N1R 0A2 2017-01-18
10055921 Canada Corporation 245 Lena Crescent, Unit 407, Cambridge, ON N1R 0A2 2017-01-10
9709177 Canada Inc. 1501-245 Lena Crescent, Cambridge, ON N1R 0A2 2016-04-13
Meraki Freight Express Inc. 1205-245 Lena Cres., Cambridge, ON N1R 0A2 2015-09-10
11340611 Canada Inc. 109-15 Lena Crescent, Cambridge, ON N1R 0A6 2019-04-04
Center of Precision Corp. 310-15 Lena Crescent, Cambridge, ON N1R 0A6 2018-09-11
Onyx Immigration Inc. 22 Wayne Ave., Cambridge, ON N1R 0B8 2015-09-23
Slh Advanced Sales & Marketing Ltd. 14 Wilmot Avenue, Cambridge, ON N1R 1A7 2013-10-11
Lockrey Services Inc. 5 Wilmot Ave, Cambridge, ON N1R 1A8 2017-01-03
Jm Vivash Renovations & Repairs Inc. 9 Wilmot Avenue, Cambridge, ON N1R 1A8 2014-06-01
Find all corporations in postal code N1R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Julie Vanexem 70 The Greenway, Cambridge ON N1R 6L9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Cambridge
Post Code N1R 6L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099608 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.