12099632 Canada Inc.

Address:
510 Haida Street, Comox, BC V9M 3S2

12099632 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099632) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099632
Business Number 731866877
Corporation Name 12099632 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 510 Haida Street
Comox
BC V9M 3S2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Benjamin Neufeld 510 Haida Street, Comox BC V9M 3S2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099632 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 510 Haida Street
City Comox
Province BC
Postal Code V9M 3S2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shelley Harrison Ceramics Incorporated 658 Hornet Way, Comox, BC V9M 0A2 2017-01-02
A Solution In A Box Inc. 376 Forester Ave., Comox, BC V9M 0A3 2015-02-02
Valour Consulting Corp. 343 Gardener Way, Comox, BC V9M 0B2 2011-03-23
Optical Alignment Services Inc. 394 Gardener Way, Comox, BC V9M 0B2 1982-09-29
The Banks Risk Mitigation Group, Inc. #4 - 1310 Wilkinson Road, Comox, BC V9M 0B3 2004-01-29
Smtg Inc. #4 - 1310 Wilkinson Road, Comox, BC V9M 0B3 2009-11-18
Nuken Services Inc. 2450, Dakota Place, Comox, BC V9M 0B9 1997-12-15
Global Eco Power Corporation 641 Moralee Dr., Comox, BC V9M 1A5 2008-08-22
Acid Gas Technology Inc. 1677 Ascot, Comox, BC V9M 1A8 2012-07-18
7115288 Canada Inc. 1677 Ascot Ave., Comox, BC V9M 1A8 2009-01-28
Find all corporations in postal code V9M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Benjamin Neufeld 510 Haida Street, Comox BC V9M 3S2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Comox
Post Code V9M 3S2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099632 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.