12099675 Canada Inc.

Address:
1a Court House Square, Brockville, ON K6V 3X2

12099675 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12099675) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099675
Business Number 731653739
Corporation Name 12099675 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1a Court House Square
Brockville
ON K6V 3X2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Stanley Robert Lodge 12 George Street, Maitland ON K0E 1P0, Canada
Trevor Steven Lodge 12 George Street, Maitland ON K0E 1P0, Canada
Steven Lodge 1A Court House Square, Brockville ON K6V 3X2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099675 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1A Court House Square
City Brockville
Province ON
Postal Code K6V 3X2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
904apps Incorporated 1a Court House Square, Brockville, ON K6V 3X2 2020-06-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ehsc Electrical,health Safety Consultancy Incorporated 1026 Fitzsimmons Dr., Brockville, ON K6V 0A1 2009-12-22
7041390 Canada Inc. 1047 Fitzsimmons Drive, Brockville, ON K6V 0A1 2008-09-09
Zserty Inc. 1421 Flanders Road, Brockville, ON K6V 0A3 2016-01-09
4514874 Canada Inc. 15 Saint Andrew Street, Unit 2103, Brockville, ON K6V 0B8 2009-04-06
Jessence Inc. 202-1109 Millwood Avenue, Brockville, ON K6V 0C7 2018-04-26
Special Separations Applications Inc. 55 Water Street East, Suite 906, Brockville, ON K6V 1A3 2006-01-27
J.f. Frank Associates Ltd. 901-55 Water St. E., Brockville, ON K6V 1A3 1978-12-20
Michero Inc. 55 Water Street East, Suite 906, Brockville, ON K6V 1A3 2005-02-11
9575561 Canada Inc. 71 King Street East, Brockville, ON K6V 1B2 2016-01-07
Bravo Forward Exchange Inc. 93 King St E, Apt 1, Brockville, ON K6V 1B4 2016-10-21
Find all corporations in postal code K6V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Stanley Robert Lodge 12 George Street, Maitland ON K0E 1P0, Canada
Trevor Steven Lodge 12 George Street, Maitland ON K0E 1P0, Canada
Steven Lodge 1A Court House Square, Brockville ON K6V 3X2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
2752263 CANADA INC. STEVEN LODGE 12 GEORGE STREET, MAITLAND ON K0E 1P0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brockville
Post Code K6V 3X2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099675 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.