12099721 CANADA LTD.

Address:
6181 5th Side Road, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0

12099721 CANADA LTD. (Corporation# 12099721) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099721
Business Number 731651535
Corporation Name 12099721 CANADA LTD.
Registered Office Address 6181 5th Side Road
Cookstown
ON L0L 1L0
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ALEXEI POSTERNIAK 6181 5th Side Road, Cookstown ON L0L 1L0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099721 CANADA LTD. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6181 5th Side Road
City COOKSTOWN
Province ON
Postal Code L0L 1L0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12045770 Canada Inc. 5897 5th Side Road, Innisfil, ON L0L 1L0 2020-05-07
John Brillinger, Sales, Inc. 27 Copeland Crescent, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2020-03-11
Frodsham Trucking Inc. 2 Selby Street, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2020-03-08
Diego Lalomia Carpentry Inc. 4499 Sideroad 15, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2020-02-06
Esemuede Contracting Inc. 2 Copeland Crescent, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2020-01-29
11817396 Canada Inc. 115 Copeland Crescent, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2019-12-31
Intersection Church 1-3a King St. S., Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2019-11-01
Landscapetec Ltd. 4622 Sideroad 20, Rr#5, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2019-05-21
Innisfil Creek Honey Ltd. 6090 10 Sideroad, Cookstown, ON L0L 1L0 2019-04-30
11369369 Canada Ltd. 85 Gallagher Crescent, New Tecumseth, ON L0L 1L0 2019-04-22
Find all corporations in postal code L0L 1L0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ALEXEI POSTERNIAK 6181 5th Side Road, Cookstown ON L0L 1L0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City COOKSTOWN
Post Code L0L 1L0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099721 CANADA LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.