12099756 CANADA INC.

Address:
11 Herrell Ave, Barrie, ON L4N 6T5

12099756 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 12099756) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12099756
Business Number 731642336
Corporation Name 12099756 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 11 Herrell Ave
Barrie
ON L4N 6T5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amish Jayantibhai Champaneria 6460 Warbler Lane, Mississauga ON L5N 6E2, Canada
Sahil Sharma 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie ON L4N 6T5, Canada
Rohit Sohar 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie ON L4N 6T5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12099756 CANADA INC. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 11 Herrell Ave
City Barrie
Province ON
Postal Code L4N 6T5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Birks Natural Heritage Consultants Inc. 23 Herrell Ave, Barrie, ON L4N 6T5 2018-08-08
10054577 Canada Inc. 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie, ON L4N 6T5 2017-01-10
10900974 Canada Inc. 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie, ON L4N 6T5 2018-07-24
11209124 Canada Inc. 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie, ON L4N 6T5 2019-01-21
12103150 Canada Inc. 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie, ON L4N 6T5 2020-06-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zak Web Support and Services Inc. 16 Woodfern Crt, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2020-05-27
Mvp (most Valuable Professional) Consultants Corp. 9 Woodfern Crt, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2018-03-02
6376720 Canada Inc. 97 Holley Meadow Road, Barrie, ON L4N 0A1 2005-04-12
9236929 Canada Incorporated 75 Kenwell Crescent, Barrie, ON L4N 0A2 2015-03-27
10747882 Canada Ltd. 12 Stoneybrook Crescent, Barrie, ON L4N 0A5 2018-04-23
Beaver Cleaning Services Inc. 22 Hawkins Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A6 2006-01-06
Qafree Inc. 73 Hawkins Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A7 2020-03-01
11348264 Canada Inc. 115 Gore Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A8 2019-04-09
9832262 Canada Inc. 137 Gore Drive, Barre, ON L4N 0A8 2016-07-15
Mucklow Golf Inc. 109 Gore Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0A8 2013-10-14
Find all corporations in postal code L4N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amish Jayantibhai Champaneria 6460 Warbler Lane, Mississauga ON L5N 6E2, Canada
Sahil Sharma 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie ON L4N 6T5, Canada
Rohit Sohar 11 Herrell Avenue, Barrie ON L4N 6T5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
BACHACHA ASSOCIATES INC. Amish Jayantibhai Champaneria 6460 Warbler Lane, Mississauga ON L5N 6E2, Canada
10889482 CANADA INC. AMISH JAYANTIBHAI CHAMPANERIA 6460 WARBLER LANE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5N 6E2, Canada
QIMAT JABAL INC. AMISH JAYANTIBHAI CHAMPANERIA 6460 WARBLER LANE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5N 6E2, Canada
10900974 CANADA INC. ROHIT SOHAR 11 HERRELL AVENUE, BARRIE ON L4N 6T5, Canada
11209124 CANADA INC. Rohit Sohar 11 Herrell Ave, Barrie ON L4N 6T5, Canada
Job Coaster Inc. Sahil Sharma 14 Village Lake Crescent, Brampton ON L6S 6K2, Canada
Cosmic Web Services Inc. sahil sharma 12327 95 ave 123 st, surrey BC V3V 1N7, Canada
Job Tailors Inc. Sahil Sharma 12 Raccoon Street, Brampton ON L6S 6L8, Canada
Kirashi Inc. Sahil Sharma 89 Bear Run Road, Brampton ON L6X 2Z9, Canada
Geekpro Technologies Inc. Sahil Sharma 11899 84th Ave, Delta BC V4C 2M6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Barrie
Post Code L4N 6T5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12099756 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.