12100037 Canada Inc.

Address:
1286 Shortreed Terrace, Newmarket, ON L3X 0C9

12100037 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12100037) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 3, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100037
Business Number 731541330
Corporation Name 12100037 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1286 Shortreed Terrace
Newmarket
ON L3X 0C9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hui Li 116 Usherwood St., Aurora ON L4G 7X6, Canada
Juan Juan Zhang 1286 Shortreed Terrace, Newmarket ON L3X 0C9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12100037 Canada Inc. 2020-06-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1286 Shortreed Terrace
City Newmarket
Province ON
Postal Code L3X 0C9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cannacontact Inc. 1280 Shortreed, New Market, ON L3X 0C9 2013-12-12
Maple Comprehensive Development Inc. 1276 Shortreed Terr., Newmarket, ON L3X 0C9 2013-08-19
Value Creative Corporation 1286 Shortreed Terr, Newmarket, ON L3X 0C9 2011-09-22
Sofiman Consulting Inc. 1276 Shortreed Terr., Newmarket, ON L3X 0C9 2013-11-22
Berkstar Development Inc. 1276 Shortreed Terr., Newmarket, ON L3X 0C9 2014-06-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12020645 Canada Inc. 1011 Ernest Cousins Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A1 2020-04-24
Ssmartec Business Solutions Incorporated 1251 Stuffles Crescent, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A1 2018-10-09
Best Buy Properties Corp. 1007 Ernest Cousins Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A1 2015-01-01
7006900 Canada Incorporated 953 Memorial Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A1 2008-07-08
Eda Foundation 993 Ernest Cousins Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A2 2019-04-04
11162675 Canada Limited 980 Ernest Cousins Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A2 2018-12-25
10019089 Canada Incorporated 1046 Poppy Lane, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A2 2016-12-12
Tech42 Consulting Inc. 992 Ernest Cousins Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A2 2016-05-27
M & B Minardi Holdings Inc. 995 Ernest Cousins Circle, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A2 2015-08-24
York Region Electric Inc. 732 Wendy Culbert Crescent, Newmarket, ON L3X 0A3 2018-11-05
Find all corporations in postal code L3X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hui Li 116 Usherwood St., Aurora ON L4G 7X6, Canada
Juan Juan Zhang 1286 Shortreed Terrace, Newmarket ON L3X 0C9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
International Technology Innovation Corp. Hui Li 17 Francesco Court,, Markham ON L3R 4Z7, Canada
Babymate Corp. HUI LI 21 WOODGROVE TRAIL, MARKHAM ON L6C 2A3, Canada
IDEA PLUS SOLUTIONS INC. HUI LI 21 WOODGROVE TRAIL, MARKHAM ON L6C 2A3, Canada
9703764 Canada Inc. HUI LI 1540 Henri-Bourassa West Apt. 407, Montreal QC H3M 3G3, Canada
JDI Trade Ltd. HUI LI 55 CATTERICK CRESCENT, KANATA ON K2K 3M6, Canada
OTRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. Hui Li 108 Winston Castle Dr., Markham ON L6C 2G4, Canada
9405356 Canada Inc. Hui Li 21 Woodgrove Trail, Markham ON L6C 2A3, Canada
NorthGate CPM Consulting Inc. Hui Li 42 Miles Hill Crescent, Richmond hill ON L4E 4Y9, Canada
7785984 Canada Inc. HUI LI 97 TULANE CRES., NORTH YORK ON M3A 2C2, Canada
SUNSHINING INTERNATIONAL TRADING INC. HUI LI 79 Hawkshead Cr, Scarborough ON M1W 2Z4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Newmarket
Post Code L3X 0C9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12100037 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.