12100053 Canada Inc.

Address:
108 - 170 Sudbury St., Toronto, ON M6J 0A1

12100053 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12100053) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100053
Business Number 731825279
Corporation Name 12100053 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 108 - 170 Sudbury St.
Toronto
ON M6J 0A1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Elena Safonova 108 - 170 SUDBURY ST., TORONTO ON M6J 0A1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12100053 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 108 - 170 SUDBURY ST.
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M6J 0A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
We Lift Athletics Promotions Incorporated 45, Lisgar Street, Apt 520, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2016-03-24
Z. Shariff Consulting Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Unit 716, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2011-03-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11928023 Canada Center 317-38 Abell Street, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-02-26
Artspond Inc. 225-38 Abell St, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2016-08-10
Henergy Longevity Inc. 513-1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2020-06-30
Thoughtful N Action Inc. 1169 Queen St W, Apt 617n, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2020-05-05
Sylvanus Urban Media Inc. 602-1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2015-08-17
8331618 Canada Inc. 1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2012-10-22
7758847 Canada Inc. 1169, Queen St. W., Unit 321n, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2011-01-23
10493899 Canada Corp. 1169 Queen Street West, 521, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2017-11-13
Sense & Nous Inc. 410-1171 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A5 2019-07-03
Sportsyard Inc. 1171 Queen Street W, Unit 1609, Toronto, ON M6J 0A5 2017-08-25
Find all corporations in postal code M6J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Elena Safonova 108 - 170 SUDBURY ST., TORONTO ON M6J 0A1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Yume Company Inc. Elena Safonova 170 Sudbury Street, unit 108, Toronto ON M6J 0A1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M6J 0A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12100053 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.