AIRCARE THERAPY INC.

Address:
1597 Docking Crt., Oshawa, ON L1K 0H4

AIRCARE THERAPY INC. (Corporation# 12100428) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100428
Business Number 731593331
Corporation Name AIRCARE THERAPY INC.
Registered Office Address 1597 Docking Crt.
Oshawa
ON L1K 0H4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KEVIN MARK SAUNDERS 1597 DOCKING CRT, OSHAWA ON L1K 0H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AIRCARE THERAPY INC. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1597 DOCKING CRT.
City OSHAWA
Province ON
Postal Code L1K 0H4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Monarch Global Investments Inc. 1569 Docking Court, Oshawa, ON L1K 0H4 2019-02-23
360 Degree Investment Inc. 1569 Docking Crt, Oshawa, ON L1K 0H4 2019-02-19
Resten Inc. 1597 Docking Crt, Oshawa, ON L1K 0H4 2018-08-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Strongman Media Inc. 996 Beneford Road, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A2 2010-06-24
K Kazenga Consulting Services Inc. 975 Beneford Rd, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A2 2007-12-02
Mafams Inc. 1104 Beneford, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A3 2020-04-24
11577972 Canada Corp. 936 Langford St, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A4 2019-08-19
11126946 Canada Ltd. 917 Langford Street, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A4 2018-12-03
11768883 Canada Inc. 936 Langford St, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A4 2019-12-02
Three and Thirty Inc. 964 Langford Street, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A5 2019-09-10
7256582 Canada Inc. 961 Langford Street, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A5 2009-10-08
6765033 Canada Inc. 1669 Grandview St. N, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A6 2007-05-03
8072272 Canada Inc. 1547 Spencely Drive, Oshawa, ON L1K 0A7 2012-01-04
Find all corporations in postal code L1K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KEVIN MARK SAUNDERS 1597 DOCKING CRT, OSHAWA ON L1K 0H4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Resten Inc. KEVIN MARK SAUNDERS 1597 DOCKING CRT, OSHAWA ON L1K 0H4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City OSHAWA
Post Code L1K 0H4
Category therapy
Category + City therapy + OSHAWA

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Kewin Aircare Inc. Rr 1, Cedar Valley, ON L0G 1E0 1988-03-23
Aircare Technologies Inc. 706-1276 Islington Ave, Toronto, ON M9A 3J9 2015-01-21
Aircare Medical Equipment Corp. 5-10 Reidmount Ave., Scarborough, ON M1S 1B2 2008-09-22
Aircare Network Canada Ltd. 390 Bay Street, Suite 1202, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-04-28
Aircare Climatisation Inc. 3551 St. Charles Blvd., Suite 165, Town of Kirkland, QC H9H 3C4 2009-03-18
E.s.p. Aircare Products Ltd. 1950 Government Street, Suite 12-a, Victoria, BC V8T 4N8 1990-11-01
The International Society for Child and Play Therapy-play Therapy International 11e 900 Greenbank Rd, Suite 527, Nepean, ON K2J 4P6 1997-04-01
S.m.a.r.t. Therapy Inc. 8 Brenton St, Toronto, ON M4B 1C8 1998-04-22
Novo Float Therapy Ltd. 302,706 - 1 Ave Nw, Calgary, AB T2N 0A1 2015-01-16
Eon Skin Therapy Inc. 224 Clearwater Way, Calgary, AB T3Z 3T9 2019-04-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on AIRCARE THERAPY INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.