NIZACHON HOLDINGS INC.

Address:
47 Isle Royal Terrace, Brampton, ON L6Y 6B4

NIZACHON HOLDINGS INC. (Corporation# 12100541) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100541
Business Number 731787875
Corporation Name NIZACHON HOLDINGS INC.
Registered Office Address 47 Isle Royal Terrace
Brampton
ON L6Y 6B4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SHIRMILLA BAGOCZKY 47 ISLE ROYAL TERRACE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 6B4, Canada
ROBERT BAGOCZKY 47 ISLE ROYAL TERRACE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 6B4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
NIZACHON HOLDINGS INC. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 47 ISLE ROYAL TERRACE
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 6B4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7781563 Canada Inc. 30, Isle Royal Terrace, Brampton, ON L6Y 6B4 2011-02-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gowanstown Poultry Limited 8301 Winston Churchill Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A2 2002-04-16
11919822 Canada Inc. 28 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-02-22
11862804 Canada Inc. 1 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-01-24
Jessie Mann Insurance & Financial Services Inc. 9 Fairmont Close, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-07
7636253 Canada Inc. 22 Mistletoe Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2010-08-30
8593884 Canada Inc. 60 Mistletoe Place, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2013-07-29
Four Circles Partnership Inc. 84 Victoria Steet, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A6 2017-03-15
Mq Plastic Industries Ltd. 15 2074 Steeles Avenue W, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2018-02-09
Bheema Inc. 2228 Steels Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2013-05-14
10593834 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-01-22
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SHIRMILLA BAGOCZKY 47 ISLE ROYAL TERRACE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 6B4, Canada
ROBERT BAGOCZKY 47 ISLE ROYAL TERRACE, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 6B4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6Y 6B4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wgm Holdings Ltd. 1000 De La Gauchetiere West, Suite 900, Montreal, QC H3B 4W5 1968-09-18
Zip Holdings Ltd. 80 Place Victoria, Suite 4100, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H9 1978-04-25
F.s. & P Holdings Ltd. - 3460 Redpath Avenue, Apt. 208, Montreal, QC H3G 2G3 1976-12-17
S.j.f. Holdings Ltd. Commerce Court West, Suite 5300, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9 1966-02-07
S L G Holdings Ltd. 6465 Durocher St, Outremont, Montreal, QC 1967-10-06
J.l. Holdings Ltd. 298 Mceachern, Orleans, ON K1E 3K3 1974-06-07
Six N Up Holdings Inc. 5640, Jarry Est, Bureau 204, Montréal, QC H1P 3J4 2015-04-20
C.cy.l. Holdings Inc. 3437 Du Monarque Street, Laval, QC H7E 5M6 2015-04-29
Berenson Holdings Limited 4101 Weston Road, Unit 9 10, North York, ON M9L 1V9 1977-07-21
Badrig Holdings Limited 1115 Sherbrooke St. West, Suite 2801, Montreal, QC H3A 1H3 1976-04-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on NIZACHON HOLDINGS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.