12100584 Canada Inc.

Address:
1321 Bardeau St, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0

12100584 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12100584) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100584
Business Number 731585733
Corporation Name 12100584 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1321 Bardeau St
Lefroy
ON L0L 1W0
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
khalid naseery 1321 Bardeau st, Lefroy ON L0L 1W0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12100584 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1321 Bardeau st
City Lefroy
Province ON
Postal Code L0L 1W0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12156288 Canada Inc. 1235 Peelar Cres, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2020-06-25
Rva Solutions Inc. 1351 Lormel Gate Ave, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2020-06-24
11952170 Canada Inc. 1121 Ferrier Avenue, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2020-03-10
Cambium Butcher Block Inc. 1278 Killarney Beach Road, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2020-02-19
D.b. Turner Contracting Services Inc. 1336 Lormel Gate Avenue, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2020-02-18
11891081 Canada Inc. 1350 Dallman Street, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2020-02-06
11857649 Canada Inc. 980 Green Street, Innisfil, ON L0L 1W0 2020-01-21
11479075 Canada Inc. 1376 Dallman Street, Innisfil, ON L0L 1W0 2019-06-22
11385950 Canada Corp. 1258 Harrington Street, Innisfil, ON L0L 1W0 2019-05-01
Kg Crown Finish Carpentry Inc. 1188 Peelar Cres, Lefroy, ON L0L 1W0 2019-04-08
Find all corporations in postal code L0L 1W0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
khalid naseery 1321 Bardeau st, Lefroy ON L0L 1W0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Lefroy
Post Code L0L 1W0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12100584 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.