12100789 Canada Inc.

Address:
2303-330 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9

12100789 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12100789) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100789
Business Number 731575932
Corporation Name 12100789 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 2303-330 Dixon Rd
Toronto
ON M9R 1S9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ILHAM BANA 2303-330 DIXON RD, TORONTO ON M9R 1S9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12100789 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2303-330 DIXON RD
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9R 1S9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Yellow Butterfly Media Inc. 2205- 330 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2020-05-13
Swanseas Clothing Wholesale Inc. 603-330 Dixon Road, Etobicoke, ON M9R 1S9 2020-02-11
11891952 Canada Inc. 1401-330 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2020-02-07
11513028 Canada Inc. 1201 - 330 Dixon, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2019-07-12
11396331 Canada Inc. 407-330 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2019-05-07
Shaving Craft Inc. 1112-320 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2019-05-07
Saakow Transporation Inc. 1608 - 330 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2018-11-27
11100122 Canada Inc. 604-330 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S9 2018-11-16
11091301 Canada Inc. 504-330 Dixon Road, Etobicoke, ON M9R 1S9 2018-11-11
11033239 Canada Inc. 520-330 Dixon Rd, Tornto, ON M9R 1S9 2018-10-09
Find all corporations in postal code M9R 1S9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ILHAM BANA 2303-330 DIXON RD, TORONTO ON M9R 1S9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Model Schools for Rural Somalia Ilham Bana 330 Dixon Road, Unit 2303, Toronto ON M9R 1S9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9R 1S9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12100789 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.