Canada Dellogistics International Inc.

Address:
A-4460 Avenue Carlton, Montréal, QC H3S 1M5

Canada Dellogistics International Inc. (Corporation# 12100797) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100797
Business Number 731575734
Corporation Name Canada Dellogistics International Inc.
Registered Office Address A-4460 Avenue Carlton
Montréal
QC H3S 1M5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Dissolution Date 2020-06-22
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Md Alamin Khan 08-7245 Rue Birnam, Montréal QC H3N 2S9, Canada
Mehdi Nagma Setu 202-4790 Avenue Plamondon, Montréal QC H3W 1E5, Canada
Shahinur Begum A-4460 Avenue Carlton, Montréal QC H3S 1M5, Canada
Abul Kalam Azad A-4460 Avenue Carlton, Montréal QC H3S 1M5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Canada Dellogistics International Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-22 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address A-4460 Avenue Carlton
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3S 1M5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4032560 Canada Inc. 109-4255 Av. Bourret, Montreal, QC H3S 1X1 2002-03-25
Intuety Inc. 245 Chemin Bates, #410, Town of Mount Royal, QC H3S 0A3 2018-11-09
D!don E-commerce Inc. App 213, 245 Chemin Bates, Mont Royale, QC H3S 0A3 2018-09-16
Aztrade Company Inc. 245 Chemin Bates Appartement 213, Mont-royal, QC H3S 0A3 2017-09-15
Alenis Holdings Inc. 311-245 Chemin Bates, Mont-royal, QC H3S 0A3 2008-12-22
Cxa Canada Inc. 245 Chemin Bates # 502, Mont-royal, QC H3S 0A3 2002-11-13
Nesting Safe Incorporated 175 Bates Street, Mount-royal, QC H3S 1A1 2018-02-28
9325441 Canada Inc. 200a-175 Bates Road, Town of Mount-roayl, QC H3S 1A1 2015-06-08
9325484 Canada Inc. 200a - 175 Bates Road, Town of Mount-royal, QC H3S 1A1 2015-06-08
Bethelink Inc. 155 Chemin Bates, Suite 104, Mont-royal, QC H3S 1A1 2011-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code H3S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Md Alamin Khan 08-7245 Rue Birnam, Montréal QC H3N 2S9, Canada
Mehdi Nagma Setu 202-4790 Avenue Plamondon, Montréal QC H3W 1E5, Canada
Shahinur Begum A-4460 Avenue Carlton, Montréal QC H3S 1M5, Canada
Abul Kalam Azad A-4460 Avenue Carlton, Montréal QC H3S 1M5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
BUSINESS MONDIAL CANADA LIMITED ABUL KALAM AZAD 106 B.B ROAD, NARAYANGONJ -----, Bangladesh
Crescent Town Council Abul Kalam Azad Apartment# 2611, # 1 Messey Sqare, Toronto/East York ON M4C 5L4, Canada
ASIAN CRESCENT TOWN SOCIETY ABUL KALAM AZAD 2611-1 MASSEY SQ, TORONTO ON M4C 5L4, Canada
9073159 CANADA INC. Abul Kalam Azad 1 Massey SQ, Suite 2611, Toronto ON M4C 5L4, Canada
K.P. & SONS LTD. ABUL KALAM AZAD 6400 BOUL. ROSEMONT, MONTREAL QC H1M 2Y5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3S 1M5
Category logistic
Category + City logistic + Montréal

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
SolidaritÉ Pour Le DÉveloppement International (solideve International) 1900 Marquis Avenue, #74, Ottawa, ON K1J 8J2 2011-06-02
Le Secrétariat International De L'icahm (comité International Pour La Gestion Du Patrimoine Archéologique) 303 Notre Dame E, 5e Etage, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Y8 1994-01-19
Canmore International (canadian Medical Outreach International) 9 Rockledge Court, Montreal, QC H3H 1A5 1992-01-20
International Law Association Canadian Branch (the Canadian Society of International Law) 2020 Boul. Robert-bourassa, Suite 1920, MontrÉal, QC H3A 2A5 1967-02-14
Airwave International Ltd 12005 Cargo 3, Suite 218-l Montreal International Airp, Mirabel, QC J7N 1H2 1999-11-09
Canadian International Council 6 Hoskin Avenue, Toronto, ON M5S 1H8 1950-05-26
I.s. / S.i. Canada (international Socialists / Socialisme International) #10 - 427 Bloor Street West, Toronto, ON M5S 1X7 2007-06-01
Jam International Ltd. 21000 Trans-canada Highway, Baie D'urfé, QC H9X 4B7 2012-12-05
Cc International Canada (carte Consommateur International) Inc. #150-3011 Viking Way, Richmond, BC V6V 1W1 2006-03-07
P.h.d. International Trading Inc.- Place Du Canada, Suite 1400, Montreal, QC H3B 2P8 1991-04-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on Canada Dellogistics International Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.