12100827 Canada Inc.

Address:
140 Pilkington Drive, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4

12100827 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12100827) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100827
Business Number 731575536
Corporation Name 12100827 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 140 Pilkington Drive
Toronto
ON M1L 0A4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Yueping Liu 140 Pilkington Drive, Toronto ON M1L 0A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12100827 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 140 Pilkington Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1L 0A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11957023 Canada Corp. 97 Pilkington Dr., Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2020-03-12
Luxmea Arch Bureau Inc. 29 Etienne Street, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2017-03-17
Zubair Shaheid Consulting Inc. 148 Pilkington Dr., Scarborough, ON M1L 0A4 2016-08-31
9712119 Canada Corp. 97 Pilingtin Drive, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2016-04-15
Overseas Basketball Association 150 Pilkington Drive, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2014-08-11
8330441 Canada Inc. 95 Pilkington Drive, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2012-10-19
8113114 Canada Inc. 36 Etienne St, Scarborough, ON M1L 0A4 2012-02-21
8091706 Canada Incorporated 24 Etienne St, Scarborough, ON M1L 0A4 2012-01-27
9401555 Canada Limited 29, Etienne Street, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2015-08-10
10035521 Canada Inc. 109, Pilkington Drive, Scarborough, ON M1L 0A4 2016-12-22
Find all corporations in postal code M1L 0A4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Yueping Liu 140 Pilkington Drive, Toronto ON M1L 0A4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ELITE RENTAL SERVICES INC. YUEPING LIU 50 BASSENTHWAITE CRES., LONDON ON N6G 4V5, Canada
Global Software Interconnection LTD. YUEPING LIU 76 ROBINSON AVE, TORONTO ON M1L 3T1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1L 0A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12100827 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.