12100886 Canada Inc.

Address:
4564 Rue Saint-dominique, Montréal, QC H2T 1T5

12100886 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12100886) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12100886
Business Number 731773875
Corporation Name 12100886 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 4564 Rue Saint-dominique
Montréal
QC H2T 1T5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Cédric Lefrançois 4564 Rue Saint-Dominique, Montréal QC H2T 1T5, Canada
Solgi Lee 4564 Rue Saint-Dominique, Montréal QC H2T 1T5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12100886 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4564 Rue Saint-Dominique
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2T 1T5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10948802 Canada Inc. 4520, Rue Saint-dominique, Apt. 2, Montréal, QC H2T 1T5 2018-08-16
9170413 Canada Ltd. 4690 Saint-dominique, App1, Montréal, QC H2T 1T5 2015-01-29
Twelve Gauge Sound Corporation 4600, St.dominique Street # 4, Montréal, QC H2T 1T5 2008-04-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dear Minds Inc. 315 Place D'youville, Suite 130, Montreal, QC H2T 0A4 2009-10-15
Montreal Tile & Broadloom Inc. 15 Bernard Street East, Montreal, QC H2T 1A2 1998-12-15
House of Carpets and Tiles (canada) Ltd. 15 Bernard Street East, Montreal, QC H2T 1A2
11301802 Canada Inc. 15 Bernard Street East, Montréal, QC H2T 1A2 2019-03-15
Dairy Lovers Inc. 77 Bernard Est, Montreal, QC H2T 1A4 2002-03-11
98668 Canada Inc. 77 Bernard Street East, Montreal, QC H2T 1A4 1980-05-26
8530343 Canada Inc. 5775 St Laurent, Montreal, QC H2T 1A5 2013-05-25
Valege Incorporée 80 St-viateur Est Appt.208, Montreal, Quebec, QC H2T 1A6 2003-05-05
Niko Artiste Peintre Inc. 80, Rue St-viateur Est # 301, MontrÉal, QC H2T 1A6 2003-04-01
3738833 Canada Inc. 80 St-viateur East, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H2T 1A6 2000-05-03
Find all corporations in postal code H2T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Cédric Lefrançois 4564 Rue Saint-Dominique, Montréal QC H2T 1T5, Canada
Solgi Lee 4564 Rue Saint-Dominique, Montréal QC H2T 1T5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2T 1T5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12100886 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.