12101025 Canada Inc.

Address:
10 Todhunter Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 4V4

12101025 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101025) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101025
Business Number 731569133
Corporation Name 12101025 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 10 Todhunter Crescent
Ajax
ON L1T 4V4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kamil Yusuf 10 Todhunter Crescent, Ajax ON L1T 4V4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101025 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 10 Todhunter Crescent
City Ajax
Province ON
Postal Code L1T 4V4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11769049 Canada Fondation 78 Garrardview Street, Ajax, ON L1T 4V4 2019-12-02
11737953 Canada Inc. 56 Garrardview Street, Ajax, ON L1T 4V4 2019-11-14
11335375 Canada Inc. 26 Graywardine Lane, Ajax, ON L1T 4V4 2019-04-02
10494569 Canada Inc. 43 Keith Wright Crest, Ajax, ON L1T 4V4 2017-11-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zephyre Ltd. 19 Dunwell Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2019-11-14
Jefry Mcneil Trucking Corporation 13 Dunwell Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2018-08-20
Ark Industries Inc. 4 Hinchcliff Gate, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2016-08-26
9531564 Canada Inc. 12 Coyles St, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2015-11-30
8776474 Canada Corp. 8 Hinchcliff Gate, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2014-01-31
Reshape Media Inc. 10 Coyle St, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2013-04-28
7765886 Canada Ltd. 14 Coyle Street, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2011-01-29
6113800 Canada Inc. 18 Dunwell Cres, Ajax, ON L1T 0A2 2003-07-03
9955291 Canada Corporation 17 Coyle Street, Ajax, ON L1T 0A3 2016-10-24
Viqi Corporation 56 Middlecote Drive, Ajax, ON L1T 0A4 2017-06-06
Find all corporations in postal code L1T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kamil Yusuf 10 Todhunter Crescent, Ajax ON L1T 4V4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ajax
Post Code L1T 4V4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101025 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.