12101114 Canada Inc.

Address:
702 - 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1

12101114 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101114) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101114
Business Number 731559332
Corporation Name 12101114 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 702 - 191 Sherbourne Street
Toronto
ON M5A 3X1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SPARSH DODA 702 - 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto ON M5A 3X1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101114 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 702 - 191 Sherbourne Street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5A 3X1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11797646 Canada Inc. 822-191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2019-12-18
Clean Key Host Inc. 1102- 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2019-09-25
11599968 Canada Inc. Suite 1002, 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2019-09-01
11480464 Canada Inc. 1622-191 Sherbourne St, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2019-06-24
Peleshok Design Inc. 1120-191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2019-06-18
11461940 Canada Corp. 1005-191 Sherbourne St, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2019-06-12
10826499 Canada Inc. #1701, 191 Sherbourne St, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2018-06-06
Wregni Inc. 1417 - 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2017-11-27
10228923 Canada Inc. 1115-191 Sherbourne St, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2017-05-09
Premierauction Inc. 104 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto, ON M5A 3X1 2016-08-16
Find all corporations in postal code M5A 3X1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SPARSH DODA 702 - 191 Sherbourne Street, Toronto ON M5A 3X1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5A 3X1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101114 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.