12101149 Canada Inc.

Address:
1243 Klondike Road, Ottawa, ON K2W 1E1

12101149 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101149) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101149
Business Number 731759478
Corporation Name 12101149 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1243 Klondike Road
Ottawa
ON K2W 1E1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ahmad Seyar Lalee 1243 Klondike Road, Ottawa ON K2W 1E1, Canada
Naimatullah Tahiri 1243 Klondike Road, Ottawa ON K2W 1E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101149 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1243 Klondike Road
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2W 1E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hayathsys Consulting Services Inc. 1244 Klondike Rd, Kanata, ON K2W 1E1 2018-08-01
Ipathi Consulting Inc. 1244 Klondike Road, Kanata, ON K2W 1E1 2016-03-23
9243399 Canada Inc. 1253 Klondike Rd, Ottawa, ON K2W 1E1 2015-04-02
Markets Compass, Inc. 1229 Klondike Road, Ottawa, ON K2W 1E1 2014-04-13
7058462 Canada Inc. 1253 Klondike Road, Kanata, ON K2W 1E1 2008-10-08
Neoxera Inc. 1229 Klondike Rd, Kanata, ON K2W 1E1 2004-03-08
7309708 Canada Inc. 1253 Klondike Road, Ottawa, ON K2W 1E1 2010-01-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11935607 Canada Corp. 357 Ridgeside Farm Drive, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A1 2020-03-02
Hand-son Design Limited 512 Bradbury Court, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A1 2017-03-09
Raindrop Foundation 506 Bradbury Court, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A1 2015-12-12
Mior Management Inc. 324 Ridgeside Farm Drive, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A1 2005-12-29
Nucletron Canada Inc. 344 Ridgeside Farm Dr., Kanata, ON K2W 0A1 2003-01-28
Datalogic360 Inc. 506 Bradbury Court, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A1 2017-11-07
Gbapps Inc. 515 Finlayson Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A2 2019-09-13
10965430 Canada Corporation 1041 Goward Dr, Kanata, ON K2W 0A2 2018-08-27
Satluj Transportation Inc. 518 Finlayson Crescent, Kanata, ON K2W 0A2 2016-05-06
9721860 Canada Inc. 512 Finlayson Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2W 0A2 2016-04-22
Find all corporations in postal code K2W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ahmad Seyar Lalee 1243 Klondike Road, Ottawa ON K2W 1E1, Canada
Naimatullah Tahiri 1243 Klondike Road, Ottawa ON K2W 1E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2W 1E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101149 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.