12101181 Canada Inc.

Address:
755 York Mills Road, Apt # 1201, North York, ON M3B 1X5

12101181 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101181) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101181
Business Number 731756276
Corporation Name 12101181 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 755 York Mills Road
Apt # 1201
North York
ON M3B 1X5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PRATIK DIXIT 755 York Mills Road, North York ON M3B 1X5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101181 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 755 York Mills Road
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M3B 1X5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11194151 Canada Corporation 755 York Mills Road #1101, Toronto, ON M3B 1X5 2019-01-12
Tms Robotics and Academics Inc. 755, York Mills Road, # 1507, Toronto, ON M3B 1X5 2012-10-31
Sunrise Comptec Corporation 1703 - 755 York Mills Rd., North York, ON M3B 1X5 2005-04-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trade Watchpit Inc. 9 Post Road, Toronto, ON M3B 0A1 2013-12-04
Platinum Corporate Cleaning Inc. 36001-1859 Leslie St., Toronto, ON M3B 0A3 2011-10-27
Thales Rail Signalling Solutions Inc. 105 Moatfield Drive Suite 100, Toronto, ON M3B 0A4 2006-06-07
Thales Canada Inc. 105 Moatfield Drive, Suite 100, Toronto, ON M3B 0A4
Thales Canada Inc. 105 Moatfield Drive, Suite 100, Toronto, ON M3B 0A4
11931610 Canada Inc. 10 Mallard Road, Unit 54, Toronto, ON M3B 0A7 2020-02-28
M&s Pristine Agrifood Ltd. C 113 (unit 55 ), 10 Mallard Road, North York, ON M3B 0A7 2014-04-15
8958688 Canada Ltd. 9 Rainham Place, North York, ON M3B 1A1 2014-07-18
Glorious Applications Inc. 10 Jocelyn Cr, North York, ON M3B 1A2 2019-07-25
Agape Unlimited Health Services 12 Jocelyn Crescent, Toronto, ON M3B 1A2 2009-07-24
Find all corporations in postal code M3B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PRATIK DIXIT 755 York Mills Road, North York ON M3B 1X5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M3B 1X5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101181 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.