12101190 Canada Inc.

Address:
1615 Emberton Way, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A8

12101190 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101190) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101190
Business Number 731555330
Corporation Name 12101190 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1615 Emberton Way
Innisfil
ON L9S 0A8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CHARLES SCHEMBRI 1615 Emberton Way, Innisfil ON L9S 0A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101190 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1615 Emberton Way
City Innisfil
Province ON
Postal Code L9S 0A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12120534 Canada Inc. 1615 Emberton Way, Innisfil, ON L9S 0N4 2020-06-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11399802 Canada Inc. 912 Booth Avenue, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A4 2019-05-08
Xtremerank Inc. 1031 Griggs Road, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A4 2014-07-16
Magill Enterprises Inc. 998 Booth Avenue, Innsifil, ON L9S 0A4 2011-03-14
Canadian Ice Fishing Expo Incorporated 998 Booth Avenue, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A4 2017-03-21
The Canadian Rib Championships Inc. 998 Booth Avenue, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A4 2019-12-01
P & B Repair Tech Inc. 883 Booth Avenue, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A7 2017-10-16
Go Canada Moving Ltd. 833 Booth Avenue, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A7 2010-08-23
Tunio Developments Incorporated 2089 Osbond Road, Innisfil, ON L9S 0A9 2020-03-05
11525140 Canada Inc. 1350 Corm Street, Innisfil, ON L9S 0B2 2019-07-19
11029886 Canada Corp. 2120 Osbond Road, Innisfil, ON L9S 0B2 2018-10-05
Find all corporations in postal code L9S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CHARLES SCHEMBRI 1615 Emberton Way, Innisfil ON L9S 0A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Innisfil
Post Code L9S 0A8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101190 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.