12101211 Canada Inc.

Address:
1466 Salter Street, New Westminster, BC V3M 6Z4

12101211 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101211) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101211
Business Number 731755872
Corporation Name 12101211 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1466 Salter Street
New Westminster
BC V3M 6Z4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Glenn Love 1466 Salter Street, New Westminster BC V3M 6Z4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101211 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1466 Salter Street
City New Westminster
Province BC
Postal Code V3M 6Z4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Oxyfire Technologies Inc. 45-935 Ewen Avenue, New Westminster, BC V3M 0A1 2018-07-01
Retma Consulting Services Inc. 17 - 935 Ewen Ave, New Westminster, BC V3M 0A1 2008-06-24
Beyond The Budget 35-160 Pembina Street, New Wesminster, BC V3M 0A3 2019-12-23
Nunabox Media Inc. 1203-610 Victoria Street, New Westminster, BC V3M 0A5 2017-09-14
Skyhitek Aerospace and Mechanical Design and Consulting Inc. 833 Agnes Street, Suite 807, New Westminster, BC V3M 0B1 2008-04-17
Grizzly Flatbread Inc. 833 Agnes Street, Unit 1107, New Westminster, BC V3M 0B1 2019-11-12
Spiteq Electronics Limited 833 Agnes Street, New Westminster, BC V3M 0B1 2020-06-26
Honey Pot Games Inc. 236 Holly Avenue, New Westminster, BC V3M 0B3 2008-09-05
Polyglot 42 Software & Consulting Inc. 246 Furness Street, New Westminster, BC V3M 0B4 2018-06-11
La Liberte Na Marketplace Ltd. 1604-1 Renaissance Square, New Westminster, BC V3M 0B6 2019-12-19
Find all corporations in postal code V3M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Glenn Love 1466 Salter Street, New Westminster BC V3M 6Z4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City New Westminster
Post Code V3M 6Z4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101211 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.