12101254 Canada Inc.

Address:
4 Sinclair Court, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5

12101254 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101254) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101254
Business Number 731751079
Corporation Name 12101254 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 4 Sinclair Court
Brampton
ON L6X 4P5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jaswinder Jaggi 4 Sinclair Court, Brampton ON L6X 4P5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101254 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4 Sinclair Court
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6X 4P5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ridasoft Solutions Inc. 154 Kenwood Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2020-06-21
Denisha Delivery & Transportation Services Inc. 20 Gilgorm Road, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2020-04-02
11767950 Canada Incorporated 95 Kenwood Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-12-01
Pinoor Logistics Inc. 73 Kenwood Dr, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-10-22
Triplefort Security Inc. 42 Gilgorm Road, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-09-27
11457195 Canada Inc. 3 Sinclair Court, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-06-10
11442422 Canada Inc. 15 Gilgorm Rd, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-05-31
Mame Dabakh Trading Corporation 115 Kenwood Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-05-29
11394720 Canada Inc. 68 Gilgorm Rd, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-05-06
11174037 Canada Inc. 7 Gilgorm Road, Brampton, ON L6X 4P5 2019-01-02
Find all corporations in postal code L6X 4P5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jaswinder Jaggi 4 Sinclair Court, Brampton ON L6X 4P5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6X 4P5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101254 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.