12101327 Canada Inc.

Address:
12 Burnt Bark Drive, Scarborough, ON M1V 3J8

12101327 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101327) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 3, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101327
Business Number 731739678
Corporation Name 12101327 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 12 Burnt Bark Drive
Scarborough
ON M1V 3J8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ZHANGCHEN LI 12 Burnt Bark Drive, Scarborough ON M1V 3J8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101327 Canada Inc. 2020-06-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 12 Burnt Bark Drive
City Scarborough
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 3J8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11555502 Canada Inc. 148 Burnt Bark Drive, Toronto, ON M1V 3J8 2019-08-06
10886360 Canada Inc. 108 Burnt Bark Drive, Toronto, ON M1V 3J8 2018-08-01
Eastfly Roofing Inc. 82 Burnt Bark Drive, Toronto, ON M1V 3J8 2018-05-21
Yujing Landscaping Inc. 22 Burnt Bark Drive, Toronto, ON M1V 3J8 2018-01-29
10152471 Canada Ltd. 82 Burnt Bark Dr, Scarborough, ON M1V 3J8 2017-03-20
9589058 Canada Inc. 102 Burnt Bark Dr, Scarborough, ON M1V 3J8 2016-01-18
Hot Space Catering Ltd. 155 Burnt Bark Dr, Toronto, ON M1V 3J8 2013-08-07
Eastfly Decoration Inc. 82 Burnt Bark Drive, Toronto, ON M1V 3J8 2020-04-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8243646 Canada Incorporated 96 State Crown Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A2 2012-07-05
8051585 Canada Ltd. 385 Silber Star Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2011-12-12
Atakes Montessori School Inc. 23 Canongate Trail, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2008-04-08
9779973 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2016-06-03
William & Melek Consulting Ltd. 26 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2015-06-03
8504130 Canada Inc. 66 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2013-04-24
7893221 Canada Inc. 6 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-06-15
Emain Digit Canada Inc. 12 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-01-03
Eversmart Pet Nutrition Inc. 62 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2010-07-13
10217514 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2017-05-02
Find all corporations in postal code M1V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ZHANGCHEN LI 12 Burnt Bark Drive, Scarborough ON M1V 3J8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Scarborough
Post Code M1V 3J8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101327 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.