12101394 Canada Inc.

Address:
77 Parkheights Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2

12101394 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101394) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101394
Business Number 731746079
Corporation Name 12101394 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 77 Parkheights Trail
Nobleton
ON L7B 0A2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SOURAV SOURAV 77 Parkheights Trail, Nobleton ON L7B 0A2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101394 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 77 Parkheights Trail
City Nobleton
Province ON
Postal Code L7B 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
In2it Technologies Canada Inc. 18 Cape George Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2018-03-26
Born for Photography Inc. 9 Bluff Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2016-10-11
9792074 Canada Inc. 97 Parkheights Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2016-06-14
9720111 Canada Inc. 10 James Bowman Crt, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2016-04-21
Urban Lux Design Inc. 70 Parkheights Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2014-05-14
The Youth Informer 4 Bluff Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2013-06-24
Queenz Meats Inc. 83 Parkheights Trail, Nobelton, ON L7B 0A2 2011-07-13
Tree Town Artist Management Inc. 87 Park Heights Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2008-10-24
8335583 Canada Inc. 83 Parkheights Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A2 2012-10-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Vending Solutions Inc. 19 Skyline Trail, Nobelton, ON L7B 0A1 2020-02-04
11849492 Canada Inc. 1 Northcott Way, Nobletown, ON L7B 0A1 2020-01-17
Hk Development Inc. 49 Bluff Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A1 2019-07-10
Believing In Your Potential Is My Business Inc. 205 Hill Farm Rd, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A1 2018-06-05
10729892 Canada Inc. 214 Hill Farm Road, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A1 2018-04-12
9988041 Canada Inc. 2145 Hill Farm Rd, Nobelton, ON L7B 0A1 2016-11-17
Lou Lan International Inc. 12 Aspen King Court, King City, ON L7B 0A1 2015-08-05
Rac Staging & Design Inc. 16 Tidnish Court, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A1 2014-04-16
Bastian Recruitment Network Inc. 6 Cape George Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A1 2014-02-06
Mondo Contracting Canada Inc. 23 Bluff Trail, Nobleton, ON L7B 0A1 2012-09-10
Find all corporations in postal code L7B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SOURAV SOURAV 77 Parkheights Trail, Nobleton ON L7B 0A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Nobleton
Post Code L7B 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101394 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.