12101408 Canada Inc.

Address:
703-60 Dunsheath Way, Markham, ON L6B 1N3

12101408 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101408) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101408
Business Number 731546735
Corporation Name 12101408 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 703-60 Dunsheath Way
Markham
ON L6B 1N3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Farchad Gadjyev 240 Woodsworth Road, Toronto ON M2L 2T1, Canada
Conson Chan 96-850 Huntingwood Drive, Scarborough ON M1T 2L9, Canada
Wentao Zhang 51 Marlow Crescent, Markham ON L3R 4P4, Canada
David Cisneros 2901-10 Tangreen Court, Toronto ON M2M 4B9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101408 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 703-60 Dunsheath Way
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L6B 1N3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Boundless Software Inc. Suite 1006, 55 Lindcrest Manor, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2020-05-06
Wolsoft Inc. 1005 - 55 Lindcrest Manor, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2019-10-01
Xiangguang Constructions Ltd. 525 - 30 Dunsheath Way, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2019-08-26
Fasttrack Global Consultancy Corp. 65 Lindcrest Manor, Unit 1103, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2019-08-23
V & S Jade Inc. 20 Dunsheath Way, Unit 313, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2019-07-03
11290215 Canada Inc. 30 Dunsheath Way, Unit 506, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2019-03-08
Hackveda Ltd. 615-50 Dunsheath Way, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2018-11-16
Xtomix Construction Inc. 50 Dunsheath Way, Unit 620, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2018-11-12
Monichannah Staffing Agency Inc. 20 Dunsheath Way #322, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2017-10-01
Smignitive Softsolutions Inc. 310-20 Dunsheath Way, Markham, ON L6B 1N3 2017-09-25
Find all corporations in postal code L6B 1N3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Farchad Gadjyev 240 Woodsworth Road, Toronto ON M2L 2T1, Canada
Conson Chan 96-850 Huntingwood Drive, Scarborough ON M1T 2L9, Canada
Wentao Zhang 51 Marlow Crescent, Markham ON L3R 4P4, Canada
David Cisneros 2901-10 Tangreen Court, Toronto ON M2M 4B9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Smart Realm Global Limited Wentao Zhang 5 Royal County Down Crescent, Markham ON L6C 0K1, Canada
GLOBAL WISEWOOD LTD. Wentao Zhang 50 Peter Andrew Cres, Thornhill ON L4J 2V5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L6B 1N3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101408 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.