12101416 Canada Inc.

Address:
66 Alfred Paterson Dr, Markham, ON L6E 1J5

12101416 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101416) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 2, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101416
Business Number 731545935
Corporation Name 12101416 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 66 Alfred Paterson Dr
Markham
ON L6E 1J5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vivekson Kamalanathan 66 Alfred Paterson Dr, Markham ON L6E 1J5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101416 Canada Inc. 2020-06-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 66 Alfred Paterson Dr
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L6E 1J5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7739427 Canada Incorporated 38 Greengage Street, Markham, ON L6E 1J5 2010-12-30
Shantou Mato Plastic Toys Co., Ltd. 65 Alfred Paterson Dr, Markham, ON L6E 1J5 2008-05-09
6710972 Canada Inc. 63 Alfred Paterson Drive, Markham, ON L6E 1J5 2007-02-01
Criterium Telephony Services Inc. 85 Alfred Patterson, Markham, ON L6E 1J5 2007-01-23
Ren Productions Corp. 85 Alfred Paterson Drive, Markham, ON L6E 1J5 2002-03-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shiva4joy Consulting Inc. 135 Stalmaster Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2019-09-09
7920326 Canada Inc. 23 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2011-07-18
Fanan Consulting Ltd. 127 Stalmaster Rd, Toronto, ON L6E 0A1 2011-04-03
Kikaman Consulting Inc. 1 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2008-05-13
Noequivalent Art Ltd. 149 Stalmaster Rd., Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2007-09-12
Virgil's Pharma Depot Inc. 160 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2020-05-05
10882291 Canada Ltd. 54 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2018-07-11
Impact Steel Buildings Limited 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2013-03-10
6166610 Canada Inc. 24 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2003-12-02
11467867 Canada Inc. 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2019-06-17
Find all corporations in postal code L6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vivekson Kamalanathan 66 Alfred Paterson Dr, Markham ON L6E 1J5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L6E 1J5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101416 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.