12101483 Canada Inc.

Address:
129 Viscount Drive, Suite 216, Red Deer, AB T4R 0S4

12101483 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12101483) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 3, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12101483
Business Number 731543336
Corporation Name 12101483 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 129 Viscount Drive
Suite 216
Red Deer
AB T4R 0S4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DIDACE RUZIGAMANZI 129 Viscount Drive, Suite 216, Red Deer AB T4R 0S4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12101483 Canada Inc. 2020-06-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 129 Viscount Drive
City Red Deer
Province AB
Postal Code T4R 0S4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Zidace Ventures Inc. 216 - 129 Viscount Drive, Red Deer, AB T4R 0S4 2018-08-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9597646 Canada Inc. 158 Ivany Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0A1 2016-01-25
Fury Consulting Ltd. 115 Inkster Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0A8 2018-06-22
8479143 Canada Inc. Unit 56 45 Ironstone Drive, Red Deer, AB T4R 0A9 2013-04-03
10770892 Canada Inc. 123 Unit B Isherwood Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0B5 2018-05-07
Coralie Olesen Technologies Inc. 87 Isherwood Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0B6 2019-03-12
Dzabic Concept Development, Inc. 12 Isbister Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0B8 2007-02-05
Seventy Two Redux Consulting Ltd. 64 Ironstone Drive, Red Deer, AB T4R 0C1 2011-01-26
11087967 Canada Ltd. 11 Ibbotson Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0C6 2018-11-08
9169385 Canada Inc. 131 Vickers Close, Red Deer, AB T4R 0C8 2015-01-28
9139699 Canada Inc. 43 Viscount Dr, Red Deer, AB T4R 0G6 2014-12-30
Find all corporations in postal code T4R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DIDACE RUZIGAMANZI 129 Viscount Drive, Suite 216, Red Deer AB T4R 0S4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ZIDACE Ventures Inc. Didace Ruzigamanzi 216-129 Viscount Dr, Red Deer AB T4R 0S4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Red Deer
Post Code T4R 0S4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12101483 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.