C3stones Ltd.

Address:
36 Holland Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 2H4

C3stones Ltd. (Corporation# 12108429) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12108429
Business Number 726592272
Corporation Name C3stones Ltd.
Registered Office Address 36 Holland Drive
Stratford
PE C1B 2H4
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
lei cao 36 HOLLAND DR, STRATFORD PE C1B 2H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
C3stones Ltd. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 36 Holland Drive
City Stratford
Province PE
Postal Code C1B 2H4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
New Shiya Consulting Inc. 3 Stonington Blvd, Charlottetown, PE C1B 0A3 2020-04-21
Ocean Beauty Source Co. Ltd. 7 Stonington Boulevard, Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2019-07-16
Silver River Inc. 19 Stonington Boulevard, Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2017-07-26
Sunny Samadhi Plate Corp. 3 Stonington Blvd., Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2015-09-03
Bocheng Import and Export Ltd. 7 Stonington Blvd., Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2014-11-28
Charlotte City Champion Club Ltd. 3 Stonington Blvd., Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2017-03-23
Helpert Professional Corporation 28 Southampton Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 0A6
10347345 Canada Inc. 1 Cameron Heights, Stratford, PE C1B 0A8 2017-08-01
Zyo Custom Made Gift Shop Inc. 5 Cameron Heights, Stratford, PE C1B 0A8 2016-10-20
Eastwis Technology Inc. 23 Edgeview Court, Charlottetown, PE C1B 0A8 2015-08-17
Find all corporations in postal code C1B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
lei cao 36 HOLLAND DR, STRATFORD PE C1B 2H4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
THE LOST ENTERTAINMENT INC. Lei Cao 2015-175 Bamburgh Cr, Scarborough ON M1W 3X8, Canada
Qixi Education and Immigration Inc. LEI CAO 244-318 John Street, Markham ON L3T 0B1, Canada
Canta Consulting Inc. Lei CAO 5360 Avenue Decelles, Montréal QC H3T 1V9, Canada
10000329 CANADA LTD. LEI CAO 5408 CREDITVIEW RD., MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 5N4, Canada
Reach for Used Books LEI CAO 2482, HUDSON COURT, WEST VANCOUVER BC V7S 3J2, Canada
DIRECTOR.YLZ CONSULTATION LTD. Lei Cao 210 Bonita Private, Ottawa ON K2J 6L5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Stratford
Post Code C1B 2H4

Improve Information

Please provide details on C3stones Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.