Conducted Sales & Marketing Inc.

Address:
27-377 Glancaster Rd, Ancaster, ON L9G 0G4

Conducted Sales & Marketing Inc. (Corporation# 12114186) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12114186
Business Number 726483936
Corporation Name Conducted Sales & Marketing Inc.
Registered Office Address 27-377 Glancaster Rd
Ancaster
ON L9G 0G4
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Robert Sheldon Alexander 27-377 Glancaster Rd, Ancaster ON L9G 0G4, Canada
Janice Alexander 27-377 Glancaster Rd, Ancaster ON L9G 0G4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Conducted Sales & Marketing Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27-377 Glancaster Rd
City Ancaster
Province ON
Postal Code L9G 0G4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Leetworx Inc. 42-99 Panabaker Drive, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A3 2015-11-30
8795738 Canada Ltd. 16-99 Panabaker Dr, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A3 2014-02-24
Ramblr Project 97 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2019-10-13
Candy Click Film Works Incorporated 110 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2018-08-25
House of Hair Beauty Consultant Inc. 12 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2017-06-06
Navidity Skin Care Company Ltd. 60 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2016-08-10
8219826 Canada Incorporated 102 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2012-06-17
Greenlight Tech Corporation 167 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2009-09-04
7065078 Canada Inc. 153 Myers Lane, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A5 2008-10-22
Monash Enterprises Inc. 4 Brooking Court, Ancaster, ON L9G 0A6 2015-08-05
Find all corporations in postal code L9G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Robert Sheldon Alexander 27-377 Glancaster Rd, Ancaster ON L9G 0G4, Canada
Janice Alexander 27-377 Glancaster Rd, Ancaster ON L9G 0G4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
L & N CRAIG HOLDINGS INC. JANICE ALEXANDER 128 FINCH DRIVE, BELLEVILLE ON K8P 5C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ancaster
Post Code L9G 0G4
Category marketing
Category + City marketing + Ancaster

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
T.t.s. Marketing & Ventes Ltee 19140 Cruickshank, Baie D'urfe, QC H9X 3P1 1976-05-21
Agence Octopus Ventes & Marketing CrÉatif Inc. 5070, Rue Des Ardennes, Montréal, QC H1G 2H8 2014-02-04
Norrizon Sales & Marketing Group Inc. 3520 Laird Road, Unit 3, Mississauga, ON L5L 5Z7
Liwanag Marketing, Gestion & Ventes Inc. 1703 Poirier Street, St-laurent, QC H4L 1J4 1989-08-17
La Compagnie De Ventes & Marketing W.s.o. Du Canada Ltee 901 Bleury Street, Suite 360, Montreal, QC H2Z 1M3 1976-12-13
Norrizon Sales & Marketing Group Inc. 5 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1203, Montreal, QC H3B 2G2 2001-11-20
Ventes Et Marketing Enar Inc. 225 Chabanel Street West, Suite 600, Montreal, QC H2N 2C9 1988-01-14
Ventes Et Marketing Enar Inc. 2235 Hanover, Town of Mount Royal, QC H3R 2X9
Fcdc Sales and Marketing Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 2500, Montreal, QC H3B 1R1 2014-06-23
N Compass Sales and Marketing Incorporated 2366 Chateauguay Street, Montreal, QC H3K 1K8 2011-05-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on Conducted Sales & Marketing Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.