Immurse Holdings Corporation

Address:
33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301, Toronto, ON M4S 0B6

Immurse Holdings Corporation (Corporation# 12122693) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 11, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12122693
Business Number 729806075
Corporation Name Immurse Holdings Corporation
Registered Office Address 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301
Toronto
ON M4S 0B6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Juan Diego Castano Luna 15 Wilmington Avenue, North York ON M3H 5H7, Canada
Homer VanderVecht 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301, Toronto ON M4S 0B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Immurse Holdings Corporation 2020-06-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4S 0B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Immurse Technologies Inc. 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301, Toronto, ON M4S 0B6 2020-06-11

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fluffik Inc. 808 - 33 Dunfield Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 0B6 2019-04-12

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Terra Planet Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Unit 206, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2018-04-03
10066249 Canada Limited 65 Lillian St., Suite 1006, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2017-01-18
Sylvari Consulting Inc. 106-65 Lillian St., Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-12-16
Srnsec Inc. #403 - 65 Lillian Street, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-06-21
Blacklist Club Inc. 65 Lillian Street Apt 817, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-06-03
Bpure Nutrition Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Suite 309, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2013-12-11
11943618 Canada Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Apt 616, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2020-03-05
Thewishkraftca Inc. 83 Redpath Ave, 502, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2020-07-17
Cubical Consulting Inc. 83 Redpath Avenue, Unit 1611, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2019-08-12
Spank Associated Sports Inc. 83 Redpath Ave, Suite 1711, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2019-07-31
Find all corporations in postal code M4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Juan Diego Castano Luna 15 Wilmington Avenue, North York ON M3H 5H7, Canada
Homer VanderVecht 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301, Toronto ON M4S 0B6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Immurse Technologies Inc. Homer VanderVecht 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301, Toronto ON M4S 0B6, Canada
Immurse Technologies Inc. Juan Diego Castano Luna 15 Wilmington Avenue, North York ON M3H 5H7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4S 0B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Immurse Technologies Inc. 33 Dunfield Avenue, Unit 301, Toronto, ON M4S 0B6 2020-06-11
Corporation Ttev Holdings Ltee 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 2711, Montreal, QC H3B 4G4 1973-12-05
La Corporation Yolanda Holdings 27 Stonecrest Drive, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 1N6 1977-08-18
E G I Holdings Corporation 1200 Rue Saint-alexandre, #225, Montreal, QC H3B 3H5 2003-06-18
La Corporation Des Placements Bel-nav Limitee 550 Mceachran, Montreal, QC 1974-03-14
Gestion J.g.v. Corporation 4385 St. Martin Boulevard, Chomedey, Ville Laval, QC 1978-06-28
Corporation De Gestion Pbi-dbs 79 Wellington St West, Suite 2810, Toronto, ON M5K 1J5 1994-03-03
Cfw Holdings Corporation 393 Rue St-jacques, Montreal, QC 1978-02-01
Mongolian Resources Holdings Corporation 1 Place Ville-marie, 39th Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 4M7 2006-04-05
Gestion Double 10 Corporation Inc. 1010 Sherbrooke St West, Suite 2300, Montreal, QC H3A 2R7 1984-03-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Immurse Holdings Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.